Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
05.-07.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816220 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
prezentována | 04.09.2020 12:25:37 |
|
2. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 11:06:53 |
|
3. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 280 |
9 |
prezentována | 04.09.2020 16:27:14 |
|
4. |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 310 |
9 |
prezentována | 03.09.2020 12:19:03 |
|
5. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
prezentována | 17.08.2020 13:33:38 |
|
6. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 483 |
6 |
prezentována | 30.08.2020 20:19:26 |
|
7. |
Scheibinger Valerie | 22.04.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 753 |
4 |
prezentována | 07.08.2020 10:22:48 |
|
8. |
Vaculová Markéta | 22.05.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 04.09.2020 16:28:38 |
|
9. |
Kvitová Valentina | 10.01.2008 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek | 1030 |
3 |
prezentována | 04.09.2020 13:05:34 |
|
10. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 00:02:54 |
|
11. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 21:29:18 |
|
12. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.05.2020 11:45:37 |
|
13. |
Masná Agáta | 08.09.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.08.2020 18:39:43 |
|
14. |
Kovářová Eliška | 06.06.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 12.08.2020 12:18:03 |
|
15. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.09.2020 16:37:55 |
|
16. |
Hájková Laura | 28.11.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.09.2020 10:57:46 |
|
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 18:32:42 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 22:38:33 |
|
3. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 20:17:04 |
|
4. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2020 14:18:15 |
|
5. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:36:20 |
|
6. |
Bystroňová Denisa | 25.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 09:04:45 |
|
7. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 20:28:03 |
|
8. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 22:35:13 |
|
9. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 12:54:02 |
|
10. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 17:44:15 |
|
11. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 14:09:17 |
|
12. |
Smetanová Sára | 23.10.2009 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 19:38:40 |
|
13. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 20:11:49 |
|
14. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 06:43:28 |
|
15. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.08.2020 12:00:14 |
|
16. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 19:50:00 |
|
17. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 22:18:37 |
|
18. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 10:40:39 |
|
19. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.08.2020 12:00:14 |
|
20. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.08.2020 12:00:14 |
|
21. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.08.2020 12:00:14 |
|
22. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 17:47:25 |