Název: |
A5 |
Datum: |
04.-08.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek (A - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Cafex Rakovník |
Kódové číslo: |
816218 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Cafourek Miloš |
Na Studánkách 2590 | |
269 01 Rakovník | |
Tel. (1): |
608 444 161 |
Tel. (2): |
313 516 183 |
Tel. (3): |
313 516 184 |
E-mail: |
cafex@cafex.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselá Barbora | 11.07.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 12 |
60 |
19.08.2020 11:31:01 |
||
2. |
Bervid Victoria | 23.05.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 18 |
45 |
25.06.2020 23:02:36 |
||
3. |
Jiráková Julie | 09.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 23 |
45 |
30.04.2020 11:36:03 |
||
4. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 24 |
45 |
04.04.2020 21:29:07 |
||
5. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 25 |
35 |
14.07.2020 21:28:09 |
||
6. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 31 |
35 |
29.05.2020 17:09:01 |
||
7. |
Paštiková Julie | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 32 |
35 |
10.05.2020 14:52:55 |
||
8. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 34 |
35 |
09.05.2020 21:14:40 |
||
9. |
Žoldáková Denisa | 01.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 36 |
35 |
24.07.2020 13:18:54 |
||
10. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 37 |
35 |
03.08.2020 13:01:04 |
||
11. |
Krejčová Tereza | 30.08.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 40 |
35 |
21.06.2020 18:31:51 |
||
12. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
30 |
11.05.2020 16:18:24 |
||
13. |
Hettlerová Sofie | 21.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 43 |
30 |
30.07.2020 22:55:45 |
||
14. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 46 |
30 |
12.06.2020 16:45:38 |
||
15. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 55 |
30 |
14.05.2020 17:15:39 |
||
16. |
Slaměníková Lucie | 25.12.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 61 |
25 |
08.05.2020 17:43:37 |
||
17. |
Těhníková Ester | 16.07.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 67 |
25 |
02.04.2020 10:56:13 |
||
18. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 70 |
25 |
01.04.2020 18:42:17 |
||
19. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
25 |
12.05.2020 22:03:17 |
||
20. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 74 |
25 |
01.04.2020 08:28:13 |
||
21. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
10.05.2020 16:36:23 |
||
22. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 92 |
20 |
26.05.2020 17:44:34 |
||
23. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 97 |
20 |
19.07.2020 14:30:24 |
||
24. |
Jarolímková Nikol Marie | 15.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 101 |
20 |
10.08.2020 08:13:38 |
||
25. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 103 |
20 |
01.04.2020 00:05:25 |
||
26. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
06.07.2020 16:25:42 |
||
27. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
01.06.2020 12:40:20 |
||
28. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
03.06.2020 18:17:37 |
||
29. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 141 |
15 |
22.08.2020 21:22:31 |
||
30. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 141 |
15 |
volná karta | 30.08.2020 18:18:55 |
|
31. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 151 |
15 |
19.05.2020 21:21:56 |
||
32. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 151 |
15 |
24.08.2020 16:51:46 |
||
33. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 155 |
15 |
06.06.2020 14:57:31 |
||
34. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 163 |
15 |
23.05.2020 01:50:07 |
||
35. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
volná karta | 07.04.2020 18:35:59 |
|
36. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
03.08.2020 09:28:20 |
||
37. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.04.2020 00:03:00 |
|
38. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.04.2020 09:18:08 |
|
39. |
Kovačková Jana | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.05.2020 23:25:11 |
|
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 176 |
12 |
22.08.2020 13:28:05 |
||
2. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
12.06.2020 15:49:42 |
||
3. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 192 |
12 |
17.07.2020 08:46:07 |
||
4. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
08.04.2020 12:34:22 |
||
5. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
01.04.2020 00:09:02 |
||
6. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
30.08.2020 18:18:04 |
||
7. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 240 |
12 |
06.04.2020 22:19:35 |
||
8. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
02.09.2020 18:51:54 |
||
9. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
22.08.2020 21:28:57 |
||
10. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 444 |
6 |
30.04.2020 10:01:09 |
||
11. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 455 |
6 |
30.04.2020 10:00:21 |
||
12. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:02:19 |
||
13. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:30:44 |
||
14. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
19.04.2020 10:35:16 |
||
15. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
02.07.2020 19:40:42 |
||
16. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
07.07.2020 09:37:25 |
||
17. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
16.07.2020 21:28:04 |
||
18. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 24.07.2020 20:30:25 |
|
19. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 19.08.2020 16:36:58 |
|
20. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta ČTS | 22.08.2020 08:24:06 |
|
21. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 14:08:18 |
||
22. |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 14:09:10 |
||
23. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 18:18:30 |
||
24. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 18:21:35 |
||
25. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 18:29:19 |
||
26. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.09.2020 10:28:54 |
|
27. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.09.2020 13:04:05 |
|
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 265 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 23:09:44 |
|
2. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 23:10:09 |
|
3. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 23:02:09 |
|
4. |
Boučková Karolína | 07.05.2008 | TK Neridé | 88 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 12:05:48 |
|
5. |
Farajpourová Aileen | 16.07.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 51 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 17:08:43 |
|
6. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 124 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2020 12:36:01 |
|
7. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 6 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 04:44:52 |
|
8. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 230 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 06:06:26 |
|
9. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 14:09:10 |
|
10. |
Samsonová Laura | 10.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 8 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 19:51:08 |
|
11. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 220 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2020 19:58:34 |
|
12. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:31:38 |
|
13. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 58 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 16:01:45 |
|
14. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 243 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 20:31:46 |
|
15. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 158 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 19:51:24 |
|
16. |
Tofi Vanessa | 14.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 226 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 06:20:34 |
|
17. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 18:56:17 |
|
18. |
Ludvová Anna | 16.05.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 53 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 22:59:57 |
|
19. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 06:40:28 |
|
20. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 21:32:54 |
|
21. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | 114 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 23:40:34 |
|
22. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 220 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 12:46:45 |
|
23. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 2 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 19:52:09 |
|
24. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 19:56:12 |
|
25. |
Gengelová Lilian | 30.04.2010 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 21:28:05 |
|
26. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 68 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 22:20:07 |
|
27. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 07:32:14 |
|
28. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 98 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 08:25:47 |
|
29. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 14:01:11 |
|
30. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 11 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 09:54:57 |
|
31. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 122 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 12:43:20 |
|
32. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 18:39:47 |
|
33. |
Blažková Klára | 05.01.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 83 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 14:55:48 |
|
34. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 354 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 30.08.2020 20:59:18 |
|
35. |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 44 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 13:18:39 |
|
36. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 16:12:01 |
|
37. |
Šulcová Adéla | 30.05.2010 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 17:48:25 |
|
38. |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 33 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 10:09:12 |