Název: |
Praga Cup |
Datum: |
29.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Praga-Vysočany (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Praha 9 - Vysočany |
Kódové číslo: |
816204 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jašek Petr |
Sokolovská 986/304a | |
190 03 Praha 9 - Vysočany | |
Tel. (1): |
608702115 |
E-mail: |
deti@tenis-praga.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-praga.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
prezentována | 26.08.2020 09:37:57 |
|
2. |
Šrámková Šárka | 05.07.2009 | SK Žalov | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 25.08.2020 14:06:19 |
|
3. |
Nosaľova Sára | 06.03.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1030 |
3 |
prezentována | 24.08.2020 19:52:59 |
|
4. |
Peabody Nella | 25.09.2009 | TK Praga-Vysočany | 1075 |
3 |
prezentována | 06.08.2020 15:38:10 |
|
5. |
Bočková Pavlína | 21.09.2008 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1075 |
3 |
prezentována | 24.08.2020 22:26:12 |
|
6. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 17:07:13 |
|
7. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
05.06.2020 21:59:15 |
||
8. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 02.04.2020 17:51:09 |
|
9. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 06.04.2020 21:02:14 |
|
10. |
Ryšavá Lucie | 25.06.2008 | TK Praga-Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.06.2020 15:44:22 |
|
11. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 18.08.2020 14:07:19 |
|
12. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.08.2020 19:04:14 |
|
13. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.08.2020 19:08:20 |
|
14. |
Bohatová Sára | 09.01.2010 | SK Žalov | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 25.08.2020 14:05:35 |
|
15. |
Šťovíčková Natálie | 19.05.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 25.08.2020 19:43:28 |
|
16. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 25.08.2020 19:44:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1227 |
1 |
přijata, prezentována | 26.08.2020 18:03:12 |
|
2. |
Majerová Tereza | 27.05.2009 | Start Brno | 572 |
6 |
přijata, prezentována | 28.08.2020 13:24:08 |
|
3. |
Ondráčková Sofie | 05.03.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 780 |
4 |
přijata, prezentována | 28.08.2020 16:57:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 19:44:47 |
|
2. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 21:25:55 |
|
3. |
Iuklasheva Zlata | 29.10.2009 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 523 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 14:33:11 |
|
4. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 21:20:18 |
|
5. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 09:19:19 |
|
6. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 08:07:30 |
|
7. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 09:33:58 |
|
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 11:30:05 |
|
9. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 15:47:28 |
|
10. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 230 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 17:39:13 |
|
11. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 17:50:10 |
|
12. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 20:26:52 |
|
13. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 10:01:20 |
|
14. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 11:27:35 |
|
15. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 20:24:40 |
|
16. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 22:46:02 |
|
17. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 10:49:08 |
|
18. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 415 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.08.2020 12:00:14 |
|
19. |
Vinšová Tereza | 14.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.08.2020 11:40:38 |