Název: |
Mladší žactvo C |
Datum: |
22.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Bohutín, z.s. (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Bohutín, Havírna 5 |
Kódové číslo: |
816184 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Klemšová Markéta |
Třebská 465 | |
26101 Příbram | |
Tel. (1): |
731520952 |
E-mail: |
realtrade111@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
11.08.2020 18:40:27 |
||
2. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 623 |
4 |
06.06.2020 14:47:22 |
||
3. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
29.07.2020 21:06:10 |
||
4. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
28.07.2020 15:00:37 |
||
5. |
Fialová Anna | 08.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 862 |
4 |
09.08.2020 13:39:45 |
||
6. |
Hrušková Anna | 24.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 945 |
3 |
14.08.2020 19:16:47 |
||
7. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:15:30 |
||
8. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
08.04.2020 22:41:13 |
||
9. |
Lébrová Sabina | 15.03.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.08.2020 19:37:40 |
||
10. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
11.08.2020 19:13:59 |
||
11. |
Hrušková Kristýna | 28.12.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.08.2020 19:17:03 |
|
12. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
18.08.2020 07:33:59 |
||
13. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.08.2020 17:29:22 |
|
14. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.08.2020 17:30:51 |
|
15. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.08.2020 09:54:33 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 13:54:42 |
|
2. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:19:11 |
|
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 10:25:45 |
|
4. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 13:21:32 |
|
5. |
Blafková Terezie | 02.06.2009 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 15:57:24 |
|
6. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 11:21:22 |
|
7. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 10:45:20 |