Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Blažková Klára |
05.01.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
203 |
12 |
|
|
06.08.2019 20:41:20 |
2. |
Gill Victoria |
22.02.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
328 |
9 |
|
|
17.06.2019 09:31:03 |
3. |
Zemková Nela |
02.05.2008 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
388 |
9 |
|
|
09.08.2019 07:29:10 |
4. |
Čermáková Aneta |
23.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
395 |
6 |
|
|
30.07.2019 00:13:01 |
5. |
Moudrá Bára |
07.11.2007 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
511 |
6 |
|
|
28.07.2019 19:57:47 |
6. |
Lens Nausicaä |
11.01.2008 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
818 |
4 |
|
|
19.07.2019 13:44:36 |
7. |
Skopcová Valerie |
06.11.2009 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
05.05.2019 19:01:34 |
8. |
Basarabová Emma |
23.05.2007 |
TK Severní Terasa |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
19.07.2019 09:19:50 |
9. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL |
19.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
05.08.2019 21:15:51 |
10. |
Sippel Sofia |
17.09.2009 |
- |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
06.08.2019 20:40:52 |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2019 00:02:45 |
2. |
Sekerková Veronika |
03.09.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 11:46:29 |
3. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2019 15:29:53 |
4. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 12:32:03 |
5. |
Černohorská Nelly |
25.06.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2019 13:14:20 |
6. |
Kainráthová Gabriela |
19.04.2007 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
281 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2019 22:00:21 |
7. |
Nechvátalová Natálie |
20.06.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
224 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2019 08:47:53 |
8. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2019 12:48:15 |
9. |
Kotašková Barbora |
02.07.2009 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 12:01:04 |
10. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 13:57:19 |
11. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 20:13:47 |
12. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 22:41:03 |
13. |
Havlová Anna |
11.01.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 09:56:03 |
14. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 10:57:07 |
15. |
Bednářová Veronika |
04.11.2008 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
956 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 09:02:35 |
|