Název: |
Junior open |
Datum: |
11.-13.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SKT Planá n.Luž. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816182 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Koutenský Pavel |
ČSLA 518 | |
39111 Planá nad Lužnicí | |
Tel. (1): |
728055342 |
E-mail: |
pavel.koutensky@volny.cz |
Internet: |
www.sktplana.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holasová Kateřina | 01.01.2007 | TK Soběslav | 506 |
6 |
22.03.2018 12:07:48 |
||
2. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 523 |
6 |
22.03.2018 17:31:37 |
||
3. |
Viturková Kamila | 24.04.2007 | TK Soběslav | 562 |
6 |
22.03.2018 12:56:48 |
||
4. |
Dvořáčková Nicol | 07.04.2006 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 563 |
6 |
09.06.2018 21:30:15 |
||
5. |
Pancová Valerie | 11.10.2007 | TK Písek | 659 |
4 |
23.04.2018 10:10:08 |
||
6. |
Kainráthová Gabriela | 19.04.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 676 |
4 |
20.03.2018 08:54:24 |
||
7. |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 702 |
4 |
15.07.2018 14:01:06 |
||
8. |
Čabanovová Terezie | 03.07.2007 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 800 |
4 |
25.03.2018 19:56:43 |
||
9. |
Ulbrichtová Barbora | 25.03.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 839 |
4 |
22.03.2018 23:16:43 |
||
10. |
Krejčí Magdalena | 29.11.2006 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 839 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.08.2018 09:22:58 |
|
11. |
Přibylová Barbora | 10.04.2007 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1001 |
3 |
27.06.2018 07:25:05 |
||
12. |
Hebnarová Aneta | 10.11.2006 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1032 |
3 |
08.06.2018 11:20:04 |
||
13. |
Kozáková Tereza | 12.04.2008 | TK Písek | 1275 |
1 |
15.03.2018 14:22:15 |
||
14. |
Krejsová Laura | 16.01.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1275 |
1 |
15.03.2018 14:57:52 |
||
15. |
Jílková Ema | 08.06.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
15.03.2018 16:52:02 |
||
16. |
Ježková Lucie | 21.06.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1275 |
1 |
15.03.2018 18:17:10 |
||
17. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
15.03.2018 21:16:58 |
||
18. |
Hronová Elen | 12.06.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
27.03.2018 23:41:34 |
||
19. |
Čumpelíková Pavlína | 07.11.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1275 |
1 |
17.04.2018 23:46:53 |
||
20. |
Hebnarová Jana | 08.05.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
08.06.2018 14:51:00 |
||
21. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 1275 |
1 |
01.07.2018 18:25:50 |
||
22. |
Pánková Adéla | 19.04.2008 | TK Soběslav | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.07.2018 10:26:08 |
|
23. |
Říčařová Silvie | 07.12.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.08.2018 09:25:19 |
|
24. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.08.2018 17:55:00 |
|
25. |
Nováková Barbora | 23.03.2006 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1275 |
1 |
07.08.2018 16:01:20 |
||
26. |
Kofroňová Karolína | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1275 |
1 |
09.08.2018 12:40:58 |
||
27. |
Kofroňová Kateřina | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1275 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.08.2018 12:41:24 |
|
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2018 06:41:11 |
|
2. |
Lehká Tereza | 22.07.2006 | LTK Bílina | 368 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2018 23:11:16 |
|
3. |
Nováková Ema | 29.09.2006 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 361 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2018 14:42:13 |
|
4. |
Klůfová Iva | 27.02.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 516 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2018 13:19:41 |
|
5. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 253 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2018 17:22:35 |
|
6. |
Tikovská Adéla | 12.07.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 622 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2018 20:21:48 |
|
7. |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 694 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2018 13:34:17 |
|
8. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2018 13:48:06 |
|
9. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 20.04.2008 | TK Písek | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2018 22:11:35 |
|
10. |
Šteflová Bára | 15.09.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2018 08:17:18 |
|
11. |
Holubová Tereza | 18.01.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 265 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2018 12:31:59 |
|
12. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2018 21:14:09 |
|
13. |
Křepelková Jana | 24.07.2007 | TK VEVE Tábor | 1205 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 09:02:32 |
|
14. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE | 09.02.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 1275 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.08.2018 11:50:56 |