Název: |
Klatovy Cup |
Datum: |
10.-11.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK Klatovy (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816155 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čihák Pavel |
Macharova 298 | |
339 01 Klatovy | |
Tel. (1): |
608411887 |
E-mail: |
p-cihak@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
volná karta | 31.07.2020 20:39:06 |
|
2. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 283 |
9 |
04.08.2020 22:37:27 |
||
3. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
23.07.2020 21:46:25 |
||
4. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
19.07.2020 21:24:00 |
||
5. |
Kučerová Nela | 06.09.2008 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 811 |
4 |
21.06.2020 16:24:07 |
||
6. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:12:37 |
||
7. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
07.04.2020 10:40:38 |
||
8. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
01.05.2020 12:34:59 |
||
9. |
Krausová Karolína | 27.09.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 29.06.2020 12:54:31 |
|
10. |
Kuchynka Alissa | 05.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.07.2020 12:13:31 |
|
11. |
Honzíková Barbora | 14.02.2008 | TK Strakonice | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 19.07.2020 20:49:34 |
|
12. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.07.2020 16:39:05 |
|
13. |
Sippel Sofia Dina | 17.09.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.07.2020 21:51:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 12:44:13 |
|
2. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 16:16:17 |
|
3. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 19:16:35 |
|
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 20:32:32 |
|
5. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 15:44:25 |
|
6. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 21:34:23 |
|
7. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 09:41:19 |
|
8. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 19:23:00 |
|
9. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 11:30:49 |
|
10. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 11:39:03 |