Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
230 |
12 |
|
|
22.07.2020 11:31:57 |
2. |
Jelínková Nicol |
10.11.2008 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
276 |
9 |
|
|
07.08.2020 15:46:24 |
3. |
Haviárová Vanesa |
01.10.2009 |
LTC Humpolec |
315 |
9 |
|
|
23.06.2020 22:45:22 |
4. |
Bošinová Leona |
10.03.2008 |
TK PTA Kolín |
535 |
6 |
|
|
23.05.2020 12:54:46 |
5. |
Kolovecká Aneta |
17.10.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
693 |
4 |
|
|
06.04.2020 23:22:29 |
6. |
Jindrová Anna |
06.11.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
759 |
4 |
|
|
27.07.2020 18:36:00 |
7. |
Málková Anna Marie |
14.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
811 |
4 |
|
|
22.05.2020 20:55:30 |
8. |
Drábková Zuzana |
16.02.2009 |
Tenis Nová Paka |
945 |
3 |
|
|
16.06.2020 17:00:11 |
9. |
Ježková Ivana |
14.01.2009 |
Tenis Nová Paka |
1226 |
3 |
|
|
15.06.2020 13:17:00 |
10. |
Kučerová Andrea |
17.01.2010 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2020 20:43:17 |
11. |
Vítová Andrea |
27.04.2010 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2020 11:12:08 |
12. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2020 15:57:28 |
13. |
Kopáčková Anežka |
02.10.2009 |
TC Jičín |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
03.08.2020 11:40:18 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2020 12:02:55 |
2. |
Říhová Karolína |
06.12.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2020 15:39:34 |
3. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2020 11:04:36 |
4. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 05:52:08 |
5. |
Ihnaťuková Solomija |
19.02.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2020 09:45:21 |
6. |
Kotasová Nela |
13.12.2008 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
1107 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2020 22:29:15 |
7. |
Kastnerová Bára |
02.12.2010 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 14:32:00 |
8. |
Paďourková Kateřina |
17.10.2009 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
824 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 14:32:04 |
9. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 20:00:18 |
10. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2020 08:29:21 |
11. |
Svobodová Hana |
26.10.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
693 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2020 10:30:59 |
12. |
Kožichová Adéla |
15.08.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2020 11:45:53 |
|