Název: |
Tera Cup |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816127 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Linha Jiří |
Pražská 37 | |
370 05 České Budějovice | |
Tel. (1): |
601 082 917 |
E-mail: |
sport@teniscb.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 230 |
12 |
22.07.2020 11:27:41 |
||
2. |
Ježková Lucie | 21.06.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 293 |
9 |
22.07.2020 09:22:03 |
||
3. |
Kotašková Barbora | 02.07.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 460 |
6 |
22.07.2020 14:00:05 |
||
4. |
Králová Jana | 15.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 483 |
6 |
19.07.2020 23:08:34 |
||
5. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 693 |
4 |
01.04.2020 06:32:46 |
||
6. |
Bratová Gabriela | 18.12.2008 | TK Písek | 862 |
4 |
22.05.2020 13:08:11 |
||
7. |
Pařízková Nikola | 25.10.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 862 |
4 |
23.07.2020 18:16:19 |
||
8. |
Blafková Terezie | 02.06.2009 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 945 |
3 |
03.04.2020 18:13:06 |
||
9. |
Zahrajová Daniela | 27.03.2009 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1030 |
3 |
28.06.2020 19:40:25 |
||
10. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:06:14 |
||
11. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:14:12 |
||
12. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 07:49:36 |
||
13. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1227 |
1 |
05.04.2020 17:54:52 |
||
14. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
21.05.2020 11:20:28 |
||
15. |
Samcova Anna | 07.10.2009 | TK Písek | 1227 |
1 |
02.06.2020 19:35:27 |
||
16. |
Guedria Ines | 22.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.06.2020 14:01:51 |
||
17. |
Vohryzková Laura | 17.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1227 |
1 |
10.06.2020 20:12:50 |
||
18. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
20.06.2020 08:27:05 |
||
19. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
11.07.2020 07:29:04 |
||
20. |
Kalistová Gabriela | 17.04.2010 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1227 |
1 |
15.07.2020 09:09:50 |
||
21. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
31.07.2020 10:19:35 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šebístková Karolína | 13.05.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 225 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2020 13:34:54 |
|
2. |
Kovaříčková Klára | 07.09.2008 | TK Český Krumlov | 862 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 08:08:40 |
|
3. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 512 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2020 19:24:13 |
|
4. |
Kožichová Adéla | 15.08.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 10:49:20 |
|
5. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 267 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 10:00:46 |
|
6. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 06:45:54 |
|
7. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 10:12:55 |
|
8. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 16:23:34 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 21:26:32 |
|
10. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 07:09:41 |
|
11. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 16:49:16 |
|
12. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 21:29:44 |
|
13. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 07:53:30 |
|
14. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 09:44:36 |
|
15. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 09:46:22 |
|
16. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 14:05:51 |
|
17. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 344 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 08:30:05 |
|
18. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 20.04.2008 | TK Písek | 268 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 18:53:50 |