Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Nosková Eliška |
12.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
230 |
12 |
|
|
27.07.2020 18:05:08 |
2. |
Sněhotová Karolína |
13.11.2009 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
232 |
12 |
|
|
27.07.2020 09:11:36 |
3. |
Řezáčová Leontýna |
20.02.2008 |
TK Hlučín |
315 |
9 |
|
|
07.06.2020 16:10:40 |
4. |
Dihlová Nela |
05.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
371 |
9 |
|
|
17.06.2020 14:33:24 |
5. |
Ďurajková Vanessa |
22.09.2008 |
TK Hlučín |
453 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2020 22:01:11 |
6. |
Žídková Nella |
22.06.2009 |
Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. |
659 |
4 |
|
|
29.07.2020 13:43:32 |
7. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie |
14.02.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
724 |
4 |
|
|
11.06.2020 15:55:00 |
8. |
Kurková Sofie |
20.02.2009 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
724 |
4 |
|
|
26.07.2020 19:06:49 |
9. |
Mrózková Rozálie |
30.09.2008 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2020 17:42:01 |
10. |
Charitonidu Nela |
12.10.2010 |
TK Hlučín |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2020 12:46:57 |
11. |
Furmánková Natalie |
15.03.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
21.07.2020 09:51:24 |
12. |
Michalíková Denisa |
06.10.2009 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2020 11:01:59 |
13. |
Šuláková Bára |
18.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
27.07.2020 12:54:17 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Plačková Eliška |
17.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2020 10:46:51 |
2. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2020 11:44:43 |
3. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2020 16:18:22 |
4. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2020 17:47:45 |
5. |
Dufková Viktorie |
09.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2020 12:01:26 |
6. |
Stanovská Kristýna |
28.01.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2020 15:33:00 |
7. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2020 12:58:13 |
8. |
Smetanová Sára |
23.10.2009 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2020 19:47:39 |
9. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2020 08:10:08 |
10. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2020 20:10:27 |
11. |
Přikrylová Kristýna |
10.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2020 15:58:11 |
12. |
Pulcerová Klaudie |
04.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 10:21:07 |
13. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 10:58:19 |
14. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 20:42:13 |
|