Název: |
Podhostýnská juniorka 2019 |
Datum: |
20.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Bystřice p.H. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816114 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Šenk Daniel |
Hostýnská 806 | |
76861 Bystřice pod Host. | |
Tel. (1): |
777715878 |
E-mail: |
danielsenk@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenisbph.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Felux Charlotte | 05.10.2007 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 195 |
12 |
19.07.2019 09:45:26 |
||
2. |
Polčáková Valerie | 27.09.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 319 |
9 |
01.07.2019 21:43:41 |
||
3. |
Večerková Julie | 21.07.2007 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 440 |
6 |
07.07.2019 21:01:13 |
||
4. |
Kubíková Nikola | 19.05.2007 | TK Vyškov | 441 |
6 |
30.06.2019 18:49:53 |
||
5. |
Šenková Anna | 30.11.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 645 |
4 |
24.03.2019 23:01:47 |
||
6. |
Chytilová Sofie | 14.08.2008 | TK Zlín | 763 |
4 |
19.07.2019 11:16:07 |
||
7. |
Jelínková Johana | 23.09.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 1031 |
3 |
17.06.2019 17:19:19 |
||
8. |
Kubíčková Rozálie | 21.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. | 1107 |
3 |
15.06.2019 19:17:21 |
||
9. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
15.03.2019 10:56:37 |
||
10. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1270 |
1 |
17.03.2019 01:11:58 |
||
11. |
Žídková Julie | 24.10.2007 | Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. | 1270 |
1 |
27.06.2019 12:22:10 |
||
12. |
Krutilová Kateřina | 16.11.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
19.07.2019 14:22:03 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2019 09:32:08 |
|
2. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 11:41:55 |
|
3. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 18:37:14 |
|
4. |
Stejskalová Julie | 19.01.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 08:10:42 |
|
5. |
Ďulíková Kristýna | 22.12.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2019 16:24:22 |
|
6. |
Peterková Adina | 29.02.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 213 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 18:22:46 |
|
7. |
Mičaníková Anna | 10.06.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 20:46:12 |
|
8. |
Čechová Ema | 15.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 10:55:12 |
|
9. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:58:50 |
|
10. |
Hořavová Zuzana | 07.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:21:43 |
|
11. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:26:26 |
|
12. |
Galnorová Adéla | 23.09.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 170 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.07.2019 12:01:18 |