Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
546 |
6 |
|
|
18.06.2020 19:10:11 |
2. |
Černohorská Nelly |
25.06.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
623 |
4 |
|
|
06.06.2020 14:37:42 |
3. |
Petrášová Barbora |
30.06.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
637 |
4 |
|
|
22.07.2020 17:25:47 |
4. |
Všetečková Mariana |
10.04.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
824 |
4 |
|
|
20.06.2020 16:13:33 |
5. |
Shriver Emma |
02.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1107 |
3 |
|
|
22.07.2020 17:26:37 |
6. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:23:45 |
7. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 20:35:49 |
8. |
Fořtová Kateřina |
25.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.05.2020 19:29:30 |
9. |
Wey Emma |
24.05.2010 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
09.06.2020 17:09:05 |
10. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
28.06.2020 17:36:14 |
11. |
Fraňková Justýna |
11.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2020 13:38:14 |
12. |
Říhová Karolína |
06.12.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
23.07.2020 22:19:41 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šťastná Viktorie |
15.09.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2020 09:32:50 |
2. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2020 12:09:44 |
3. |
Ratajová Kateřina |
07.01.2010 |
TK Radošovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2020 12:11:28 |
4. |
Pleskotová Silvie |
02.09.2008 |
TK Horažďovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2020 12:14:25 |
5. |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
136 |
15 |
|
|
24.07.2020 12:35:10 |
6. |
Pivcová Veronika |
20.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
433 |
6 |
|
|
24.07.2020 17:57:37 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Malimánková Zora |
24.10.2010 |
MTenis sport z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.06.2020 09:02:07 |
2. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 16:02:46 |
3. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 12:13:48 |
4. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 22:43:18 |
5. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2020 05:55:20 |
6. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 19:12:35 |
7. |
Reitmaierová Stela |
01.01.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
220 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 21:09:29 |
8. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 22:11:13 |
9. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.07.2020 12:00:12 |
10. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 15:41:21 |
11. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 18:18:44 |
12. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 19:14:02 |
13. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2020 08:49:38 |
|