Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hořavová Zuzana |
07.11.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
333 |
9 |
|
|
07.07.2020 15:46:34 |
2. |
Dihlová Nela |
05.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
371 |
9 |
|
|
06.07.2020 13:04:22 |
3. |
Peroutková Eliška |
20.05.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
435 |
6 |
|
|
12.06.2020 15:03:55 |
4. |
Suchomelová Amálie |
03.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
460 |
6 |
|
|
17.05.2020 12:05:18 |
5. |
Polochová Eliška |
10.02.2009 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
460 |
6 |
|
|
13.07.2020 17:41:27 |
6. |
Bílá Viola Zoe |
08.12.2009 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
945 |
3 |
|
|
06.07.2020 13:03:46 |
7. |
Hwozdecká Karolína |
19.02.2008 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1003 |
3 |
|
|
07.05.2020 19:55:11 |
8. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:16:46 |
9. |
Jahnová Aneta |
02.04.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.04.2020 00:39:32 |
10. |
Hönschová Josefína |
25.03.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
13.04.2020 07:57:32 |
11. |
Horehleďová Barbora |
22.11.2010 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
04.05.2020 22:27:54 |
12. |
Vilímková Denisa |
25.10.2010 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.05.2020 14:16:15 |
13. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia |
19.09.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
04.06.2020 14:26:29 |
14. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
09.06.2020 21:37:41 |
15. |
Goláňová Leona |
02.01.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
21.06.2020 17:11:12 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šalamounová Agáta |
24.09.2009 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
22.06.2020 20:32:24 |
2. |
Čoupková Aneta |
15.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2020 22:34:22 |
3. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 22:49:38 |
4. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 15:28:37 |
5. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 16:33:30 |
6. |
Neverilova Lea |
17.04.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
862 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 03:53:40 |
7. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 07:51:55 |
8. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 14:44:05 |
9. |
Nantlová Ella |
09.03.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2020 07:22:22 |
10. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.07.2020 12:00:15 |
11. |
Špitová Monika |
08.04.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
330 |
9 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
07.07.2020 14:06:57 |
12. |
Šmídová Karolína |
27.07.2010 |
TK Zlín |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2020 15:11:40 |
13. |
Žáčková Kamila |
18.11.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
647 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 06:27:20 |
14. |
Žáčková Nela |
18.11.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 06:27:46 |
15. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 08:33:00 |
16. |
Moťková Eliška |
15.10.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2020 22:26:58 |
17. |
Kratochvílová Valerie |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Tatran Litovel, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
13.07.2020 12:30:14 |
|