Název: |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
Datum: |
12.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Nymburk (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816071 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Špaček Miloslav |
Kamenné Zboží 23 | |
28802 Nymburk | |
Tel. (1): |
777164594 |
E-mail: |
mispacek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petráková Rozárie | 09.01.2009 | TK Radošovice | 229 |
12 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 19:24:47 |
|
2. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 309 |
9 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 19:25:18 |
|
3. |
Thomasová Sára | 26.10.2008 | LTC Litvínov | 383 |
9 |
prezentována | 03.07.2020 12:02:47 |
|
4. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 14:26:40 |
|
5. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 14:25:51 |
|
6. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 455 |
6 |
prezentována | 25.06.2020 12:21:48 |
|
7. |
Müllerová Kristýna | 15.08.2009 | LTC Houštka | 535 |
6 |
prezentována | 23.06.2020 07:25:20 |
|
8. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 666 |
4 |
prezentována | 07.06.2020 15:43:47 |
|
9. |
Kotasová Nela | 13.12.2008 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1107 |
3 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 09:37:53 |
|
10. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.04.2020 00:07:17 |
|
11. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 21.04.2020 10:52:51 |
|
12. |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.07.2020 20:23:40 |
|
13. |
Štorková Sofie | 05.12.2010 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.07.2020 12:03:47 |
|
14. |
Rejhonová Amelie Barbora | 27.01.2010 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.07.2020 12:08:38 |
|
15. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 05.07.2020 19:31:37 |
|
16. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.07.2020 09:32:16 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2020 11:54:21 |
|
2. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2020 10:30:54 |
|
3. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 11:34:40 |
|
4. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 18:18:28 |
|
5. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 08:47:34 |
|
6. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 11:10:08 |
|
7. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 11:11:59 |
|
8. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 20:00:22 |
|
9. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 07:51:53 |
|
10. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 08:50:04 |
|
11. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.07.2020 12:00:12 |
|
12. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 23:17:33 |