Název: |
Akuna cup |
Datum: |
06.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Slavia Orlová (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816050 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hoková Martina |
Kosmonautů 37 | |
736 01 Havířov | |
Tel. (1): |
731 939 710 |
E-mail: |
tkslavia.orlova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
01.07.2020 14:04:05 |
||
2. |
Řezáčová Leontýna | 20.02.2008 | TK Hlučín | 315 |
9 |
30.06.2020 21:42:48 |
||
3. |
Benda Valentyna | 13.05.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 417 |
6 |
05.07.2020 09:55:25 |
||
4. |
Bystroňová Denisa | 25.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 435 |
6 |
26.05.2020 15:00:59 |
||
5. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
10.04.2020 16:10:13 |
||
6. |
Szmeková Amálie | 12.11.2008 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 591 |
4 |
29.06.2020 12:49:17 |
||
7. |
Šimečková Lucie | 19.04.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 599 |
4 |
12.05.2020 21:08:11 |
||
8. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:04:59 |
||
9. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
16.05.2020 14:11:20 |
||
10. |
Kolková Kristýna | 03.12.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 13:41:06 |
||
11. |
Mikesz Adéla | 10.06.2010 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 1227 |
1 |
30.06.2020 19:34:11 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 07:58:00 |
|
2. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 20:51:09 |
|
3. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 20:54:12 |
|
4. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 21:22:39 |
|
5. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 09:56:25 |
|
6. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 17:00:32 |
|
7. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 06:47:55 |
|
8. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 09:08:30 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 11:51:30 |
|
10. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 13:46:13 |
|
11. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 01.07.2020 13:20:09 |
|
12. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 01.07.2020 13:21:07 |
|
13. |
Šalounová Klára | 11.10.2010 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 1227 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 03.07.2020 13:16:24 |