Datum: |
02.-04.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Trutnov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816037 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hynek Zdeněk |
Zahradní město 205 | |
54101 Trutnov | |
Tel. (1): |
602610465 |
E-mail: |
zdehy@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mertlíková Lucie | 13.05.2008 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 318 |
9 |
19.06.2020 13:48:25 |
||
2. |
Jará Natálie | 10.06.2008 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 358 |
9 |
18.06.2020 14:14:48 |
||
3. |
Polášková Alena | 20.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 582 |
6 |
01.06.2020 13:27:36 |
||
4. |
Málková Anna Marie | 14.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 811 |
4 |
22.05.2020 20:50:23 |
||
5. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
16.05.2020 14:25:35 |
||
6. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1227 |
1 |
20.06.2020 08:20:51 |
||
7. |
Vítová Andrea | 27.04.2010 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1227 |
1 |
24.06.2020 11:43:35 |
||
8. |
Boušková Anežka | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1227 |
1 |
24.06.2020 12:00:54 |
||
9. |
Gruntová Klaudie | 10.05.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1227 |
1 |
25.06.2020 12:51:51 |
||
10. |
Solfronková Sofie | 26.10.2010 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1227 |
1 |
26.06.2020 12:46:22 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2020 16:55:44 |
|
2. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 21:03:39 |
|
3. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 07:27:32 |
|
4. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 350 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 20:19:15 |
|
5. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 265 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 20:20:14 |
|
6. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 07:24:16 |
|
7. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:25:33 |
|
8. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.06.2020 12:00:15 |
|
9. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.06.2020 12:00:19 |