Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
13.-15.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816019 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zimová Thelma | 11.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 176 |
12 |
08.06.2020 13:52:28 |
||
2. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 265 |
9 |
01.04.2020 06:51:37 |
||
3. |
Špačková Julie | 01.03.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 340 |
9 |
06.06.2020 07:22:33 |
||
4. |
Koutová Lucie | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 350 |
9 |
01.04.2020 07:52:47 |
||
5. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 364 |
9 |
12.05.2020 15:53:38 |
||
6. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
11.05.2020 15:34:14 |
||
7. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:07:09 |
||
8. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:10:02 |
||
9. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 03:18:27 |
||
10. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.04.2020 10:15:45 |
||
11. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
13.05.2020 21:21:49 |
||
12. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
16.05.2020 09:18:52 |
||
13. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
23.05.2020 19:10:06 |
||
14. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 07:21:16 |
||
15. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 14:56:59 |
||
16. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
09.06.2020 13:44:04 |
||
17. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1227 |
1 |
09.06.2020 18:37:03 |
||
18. |
Vítová Berenika | 02.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 1227 |
1 |
10.06.2020 12:39:56 |
||
19. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.06.2020 07:08:30 |
|
20. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.06.2020 13:55:52 |
|
21. |
Vacková Vanessa | 13.08.2010 | TGC Kunratice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.06.2020 17:16:04 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2020 10:15:48 |
|
2. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2020 08:13:35 |
|
3. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2020 19:49:02 |
|
4. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 240 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2020 18:10:48 |
|
5. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2020 15:17:04 |
|
6. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 19:39:44 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 18:25:22 |
|
8. |
Hološko Sophie | 09.05.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.06.2020 09:26:36 |
|
9. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 19:37:16 |
|
10. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 19:38:18 |
|
11. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 10:51:30 |
|
12. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.06.2020 12:00:08 |
|
13. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 20:23:51 |
|
14. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 20:41:57 |
|
15. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 21:56:55 |
|
16. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 06:19:24 |
|
17. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 06:26:37 |
|
18. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 08:03:08 |
|
19. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 09:52:05 |
|
20. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 455 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:16:39 |
|
21. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:21:46 |
|
22. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:25:42 |
|
23. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:44:24 |
|
24. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 415 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:46:46 |
|
25. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:46:49 |
|
26. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 11:57:57 |