Název: |
Vysočanský pohár |
Datum: |
15.-17.04. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816002 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:45 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 436 |
6 |
15.03.2017 15:38:02 |
||
2. |
Sirotková Žaneta | 06.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
20.03.2017 22:06:43 |
||
3. |
Lukášová Alžběta | 12.05.2007 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 1253 |
1 |
25.03.2017 19:54:45 |
||
4. |
Holubová Tereza | 24.02.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
10.04.2017 19:38:40 |
||
5. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
6. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
7. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
8. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bejlek Sára | 31.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2017 09:12:57 |
|
2. |
Tůmová Linda | 22.03.2007 | Sokol Jemnice | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.04.2017 16:35:51 |
|
3. |
Spanner Leonie Vaddany | 01.08.2005 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2017 13:37:06 |
|
4. |
Nová Aneta | 12.12.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 659 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 06:27:32 |
|
5. |
Pávková Veronika | 13.04.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 08:40:40 |
|
6. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie | 18.08.2005 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 18:59:47 |
|
7. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 381 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 07:12:55 |
|
8. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 140 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 09:52:22 |
|
9. |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 571 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 10:01:46 |
|
10. |
Opletalová Emma | 16.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 347 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 10:06:26 |
|
11. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 10:53:25 |
|
12. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 138 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.04.2017 21:27:10 |
|
13. |
Bendová Agáta | 09.07.2006 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 334 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2017 08:21:08 |
|
14. |
Rosenbaumová Karolína | 11.08.2006 | LTC Litvínov | 1253 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.04.2017 18:35:32 |
|
15. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.04.2017 13:22:39 |