Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
112 |
20 |
|
|
07.03.2020 23:50:37 |
2. |
Beková Barbora |
23.06.2008 |
Start Liberec |
190 |
12 |
|
|
09.03.2020 10:28:11 |
3. |
Malinová Tereza |
29.01.2008 |
TK Železný Brod |
213 |
12 |
|
|
27.02.2020 21:40:36 |
4. |
Koutová Veronika |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
265 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:21:51 |
5. |
Buzková Alžběta |
06.12.2008 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
276 |
9 |
|
|
03.11.2019 14:01:38 |
6. |
Novotná Kateřina |
07.02.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
340 |
9 |
|
|
15.02.2020 22:04:47 |
7. |
Koutová Lucie |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
350 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:46:12 |
8. |
Pabišková Natalie |
29.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
350 |
9 |
|
|
16.02.2020 23:21:36 |
9. |
Zeráková Tereza |
11.07.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
528 |
6 |
|
|
27.12.2019 10:11:23 |
10. |
Ubiasova Victoria |
27.08.2008 |
Start Liberec |
655 |
4 |
|
|
21.12.2019 00:58:08 |
11. |
Krawczyk Hanna |
28.08.2009 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
659 |
4 |
|
|
07.11.2019 13:24:30 |
12. |
Dimtrova Hana |
10.04.2009 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
664 |
4 |
|
|
12.11.2019 08:31:13 |
13. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:05:12 |
14. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:26:24 |
15. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 14:47:28 |
16. |
Svobodová Adéla |
11.06.2010 |
TO Meziboří |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2019 07:48:55 |
17. |
Zelinková Iveta |
30.08.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
22.11.2019 15:47:51 |
18. |
Kožichová Adéla |
15.08.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
27.12.2019 12:47:27 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sirová Eliška |
13.03.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.02.2020 16:39:53 |
2. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
08.02.2020 12:33:51 |
3. |
Suchá Eliška |
17.06.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
26.02.2020 12:00:20 |
4. |
Kastnerová Bára |
02.12.2010 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
09.03.2020 15:44:37 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mainušová Tereza |
30.04.2008 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
759 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.11.2019 14:46:04 |
2. |
Kotová Sofie |
29.07.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2020 20:05:29 |
3. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2020 10:39:53 |
4. |
Hradecká Kristýna |
17.08.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
637 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2020 14:50:18 |
5. |
Polášková Alena |
20.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
582 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 14:14:01 |
6. |
Kučerová Andrea |
17.01.2010 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 19:42:01 |
7. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 20:41:24 |
|