Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tešková Sára |
02.01.2008 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
118 |
20 |
|
|
01.03.2020 14:56:56 |
2. |
Samešová Nella |
25.03.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
173 |
12 |
|
|
14.02.2020 14:12:39 |
3. |
Hessová Adriana |
10.11.2008 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
204 |
12 |
|
|
29.02.2020 21:05:00 |
4. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:04:16 |
5. |
Válková Alžběta |
24.07.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
324 |
9 |
|
|
16.02.2020 18:55:44 |
6. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
347 |
9 |
|
|
10.03.2020 09:34:05 |
7. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
|
18.02.2020 17:22:57 |
8. |
Holečková Klára |
02.01.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
444 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
04.03.2020 20:18:10 |
9. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
|
|
08.11.2019 14:49:51 |
10. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:32:31 |
11. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
|
30.01.2020 06:27:24 |
12. |
Kubíková Sofie |
11.07.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
|
01.03.2020 17:31:22 |
13. |
Hebnarová Jana |
08.05.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
707 |
4 |
|
|
08.11.2019 17:41:34 |
14. |
Petráňová Kateřina |
08.11.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
824 |
4 |
|
|
05.11.2019 20:40:42 |
15. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:05:32 |
16. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:14:21 |
17. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:23:18 |
18. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:25:57 |
19. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:26:37 |
20. |
Fořtová Kateřina |
25.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 18:02:56 |
21. |
Říhová Karolína |
06.12.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2019 20:51:31 |
22. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.11.2019 17:53:54 |
23. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.11.2019 22:01:19 |
24. |
Smíšková Ella |
18.02.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.11.2019 21:04:16 |
25. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
12.11.2019 11:47:43 |
26. |
Beránková Rozárie |
28.10.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 12:52:00 |
27. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.03.2020 19:34:45 |
28. |
Vlková Karolína |
24.03.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
10.03.2020 10:37:01 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Soprová Valerie |
03.02.2009 |
TK Sokolov |
519 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 07:47:58 |
2. |
Vöröšová Anna |
21.10.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 17:19:20 |
3. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2020 15:00:43 |
4. |
Pírková Klára |
16.05.2009 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
344 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2020 09:08:40 |
5. |
Vítová Berenika |
02.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 03:47:32 |
6. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 07:27:26 |
7. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 16:23:04 |
8. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.03.2020 15:20:42 |
9. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2020 18:34:59 |
10. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2020 21:55:14 |
11. |
Petráňová Nela |
24.11.2008 |
TK Březnice |
1107 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.03.2020 20:49:46 |
12. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 10:40:23 |
13. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.03.2020 12:01:05 |
14. |
Turečková Karolína |
22.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
556 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 17:10:03 |
15. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2020 18:59:35 |
16. |
Bohdalová Josefína |
28.05.2010 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 06:34:01 |
17. |
Šťastná Viktorie |
15.09.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 07:57:53 |
18. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 10:05:02 |
19. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 10:16:59 |
20. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.03.2020 12:01:12 |
21. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.03.2020 12:01:14 |
|