Název: |
Technifibre Cup |
Datum: |
20.-21.03. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
806183 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 138 |
15 |
01.11.2020 00:14:01 |
||
2. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 177 |
12 |
03.11.2020 09:42:33 |
||
3. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 192 |
12 |
05.11.2020 20:03:48 |
||
4. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
01.12.2020 22:09:36 |
||
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
14.11.2020 22:41:20 |
||
6. |
Fraňková Justýna | 11.12.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 966 |
3 |
10.11.2020 17:14:21 |
||
7. |
Nociarová Sofie | 06.11.2009 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1098 |
1 |
02.11.2020 13:30:36 |
||
8. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 13:33:54 |
||
9. |
Dostálová Michaela | 14.07.2010 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 1098 |
1 |
10.11.2020 20:24:03 |
||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2021 14:11:38 |
|
2. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:32 |
|
3. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:32 |
|
4. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:33 |
|
5. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:33 |
|
6. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:33 |
|
7. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:34 |
|
8. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:34 |
|
9. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:34 |
|
10. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:35 |
|
11. |
Witošová Adéla | 28.05.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:35 |
|
12. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:37 |
|
13. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.03.2021 12:00:37 |
|
14. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.03.2021 12:00:42 |
|
15. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.03.2021 12:01:03 |
|
16. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.03.2021 12:01:03 |
|
17. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.03.2021 12:01:04 |
|
18. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.03.2021 12:01:04 |