Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
480 |
6 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:41:09 |
2. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
548 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2020 10:12:32 |
3. |
Pšeničková Dominika |
05.03.2010 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
566 |
4 |
|
|
18.12.2020 15:43:04 |
4. |
Witošová Adéla |
28.05.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 22:04:11 |
5. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2020 08:42:16 |
6. |
Flekalová Lucie |
21.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
09.11.2020 12:39:15 |
7. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
11.11.2020 22:55:19 |
8. |
Plešková Eliška |
14.02.2011 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.11.2020 17:48:06 |
9. |
Stojanova Lija |
18.04.2011 |
LTC Houštka |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.11.2020 18:11:30 |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2021 11:21:11 |
2. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2021 11:42:34 |
3. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:21 |
4. |
Brodská Laura |
11.05.2011 |
HTK Třebíč |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:51 |
5. |
Polnicka Sofie |
17.02.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:54 |
6. |
Štajnerová Nikola |
14.11.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
487 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:55 |
7. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:55 |
8. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:55 |
9. |
Faltysová Gabriela |
30.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:55 |
10. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:58 |
11. |
Šedivcová Liliana |
15.09.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:58 |
12. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:59 |
13. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:59 |
14. |
Staňková Laura |
05.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:00:59 |
15. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:01:00 |
16. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:01:00 |
17. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:01:00 |
18. |
Korencová Hana |
03.05.2011 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:01:01 |
19. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.02.2021 12:01:01 |
|