Název: |
MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ |
Datum: |
26.02-02.03. |
Pořadatel: |
SK JC Sport Opava (B - 600) |
Místo konání: |
TENIS CENTRUM OPAVA |
Kódové číslo: |
806134 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Heider Jiří |
Tyršovo nábřeží 393 | |
74741 Hradec nad Moravicí | |
Tel. (1): |
775991590 |
E-mail: |
skjcsportopava2016@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenisopava.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 44 |
30 |
26.11.2020 19:11:35 |
||
2. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 49 |
30 |
01.11.2020 08:35:00 |
||
3. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 62 |
25 |
15.11.2020 20:08:38 |
||
4. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 78 |
20 |
04.12.2020 09:01:20 |
||
5. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 82 |
20 |
30.11.2020 11:09:47 |
||
6. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 84 |
20 |
01.11.2020 20:16:10 |
||
7. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 90 |
20 |
01.11.2020 07:34:30 |
||
8. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 101 |
20 |
01.11.2020 07:36:34 |
||
9. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 115 |
15 |
03.11.2020 14:11:19 |
||
10. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 136 |
15 |
02.11.2020 18:40:03 |
||
11. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 139 |
15 |
19.11.2020 16:36:38 |
||
12. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 161 |
12 |
01.11.2020 14:02:45 |
||
13. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 164 |
12 |
01.11.2020 13:35:40 |
||
14. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
01.11.2020 20:10:31 |
||
15. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 204 |
12 |
29.11.2020 15:32:18 |
||
16. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 208 |
12 |
01.11.2020 00:24:41 |
||
17. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 253 |
9 |
01.11.2020 00:22:27 |
||
18. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 292 |
9 |
21.12.2020 15:27:24 |
||
19. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 298 |
9 |
01.11.2020 07:45:47 |
||
20. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 351 |
6 |
03.11.2020 11:23:02 |
||
21. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 358 |
6 |
31.10.2020 23:15:55 |
||
22. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 397 |
6 |
09.11.2020 09:48:33 |
||
23. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
01.11.2020 00:05:39 |
||
24. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:16:22 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:17:47 |
||
2. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:48:10 |
||
3. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:03:56 |
||
4. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:16:59 |
||
5. |
Skácelíková Klára | 18.01.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 10:52:03 |
||
6. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 17:08:51 |
||
7. |
Klimentová Barbora | 26.01.2011 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
04.11.2020 22:07:49 |
||
8. |
Jonášová Barbora | 25.08.2011 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1098 |
1 |
20.11.2020 10:24:38 |
||
9. |
Flaksová Helena | 09.05.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1098 |
1 |
03.12.2020 09:03:39 |
||
10. |
Hlistová Eliška | 19.10.2011 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1098 |
1 |
04.12.2020 19:55:29 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 152 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.11.2020 10:17:13 |
|
2. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 730 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2021 16:05:53 |
|
3. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2021 07:59:39 |