Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bínová Eliška |
13.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
328 |
9 |
|
|
23.01.2019 17:52:26 |
2. |
Hůlová Veronika |
22.08.2007 |
TK Most |
350 |
9 |
|
|
07.11.2018 10:56:32 |
3. |
Kroftová Viktorie |
26.03.2007 |
TK Most |
357 |
9 |
|
|
20.02.2019 09:32:56 |
4. |
Štěpánková Klára |
06.08.2008 |
TK Neridé |
388 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
22.02.2019 15:34:20 |
5. |
Kroftová Eliška |
26.03.2007 |
TK Most |
452 |
6 |
|
|
20.02.2019 09:32:45 |
6. |
Stejskalová Kateřina |
18.05.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
509 |
6 |
|
|
22.02.2019 15:33:06 |
7. |
Sobotková Valerie |
31.08.2007 |
SK Štětí |
562 |
6 |
|
|
18.11.2018 19:05:18 |
8. |
Boboková Michaela |
30.08.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
673 |
4 |
|
|
02.02.2019 18:56:31 |
9. |
Tofi Vanessa |
14.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
896 |
4 |
|
|
20.02.2019 22:08:39 |
10. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:25:07 |
11. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 01:33:52 |
12. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 04:14:28 |
13. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2018 11:09:39 |
14. |
Horáková Renata |
09.01.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
21.11.2018 20:39:04 |
15. |
Rakušan Elisa Sophia |
16.08.2009 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2018 16:27:26 |
16. |
Holečková Klára |
02.01.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
09.12.2018 22:04:27 |
17. |
Skurzoková Patricie |
08.07.2008 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
13.12.2018 15:07:22 |
18. |
Balatková Nikola |
14.02.2009 |
TK Žatec |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
02.01.2019 19:45:19 |
19. |
Kubíková Sofie |
11.07.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
04.01.2019 19:53:17 |
20. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
22.01.2019 18:41:08 |
21. |
Wilson Carly |
01.03.2009 |
LTC Litvínov |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
26.01.2019 10:16:00 |
22. |
Bělohradová Emílie |
02.07.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
26.01.2019 22:46:16 |
23. |
Všetečková Mariana |
10.04.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
02.02.2019 21:58:48 |
24. |
Heřmanová Tereza |
27.06.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
20.02.2019 09:31:41 |
25. |
Hrušková Hana |
17.04.2009 |
LTC Litvínov |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
20.02.2019 09:33:28 |
26. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
20.02.2019 22:10:03 |
27. |
Hüblová Karolína |
19.06.2009 |
LTC Litvínov |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
20.02.2019 22:10:36 |
28. |
Stejskalová Petra |
14.10.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
22.02.2019 15:33:17 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mošková Natálie |
31.08.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
128 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2018 19:15:41 |
2. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2019 16:25:19 |
3. |
Opletalová Anna |
08.04.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1031 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2019 21:03:39 |
4. |
Skamenová Kristýna |
14.01.2007 |
LTC Litvínov |
182 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 10:55:36 |
5. |
Matoušková Barbora |
30.10.2008 |
TK Most |
446 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 12:56:57 |
6. |
Pátková Amálie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 20:25:34 |
7. |
Hořejší Kristýna |
05.08.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
466 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2019 17:10:44 |
8. |
Desteová Lucrezia |
19.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
452 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2019 13:35:01 |
9. |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
205 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2019 15:50:09 |
10. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2019 19:37:33 |
11. |
Dvořáková Eliška |
14.01.2009 |
SK Satalice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 12:10:29 |
12. |
Hronová Kateřina |
23.10.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
550 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 16:32:07 |
13. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 18:41:21 |
14. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 10:54:19 |
15. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 09:06:06 |
16. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 18:37:43 |
17. |
Michálková Adriena |
25.01.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
151 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 22:03:56 |
18. |
Sekerková Veronika |
03.09.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.02.2019 12:00:06 |
19. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 14:49:38 |
20. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 17:18:26 |
21. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 23:24:05 |
22. |
Vallová Valentina |
06.06.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
108 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 07:26:35 |
23. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 07:46:56 |
24. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 09:09:48 |
25. |
Veselá Anika |
19.07.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
336 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 09:50:40 |
26. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:12:57 |
27. |
Farajpourová Aileen |
16.07.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:18:24 |
28. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:17:51 |
29. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
350 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:42:25 |
30. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
479 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:45:26 |
31. |
Mašková Zuzana |
29.04.2008 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
388 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:46:13 |
32. |
Tikalová Žaneta |
01.10.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
200 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:48:37 |
33. |
Oliveriusová Sára |
18.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 11:52:23 |
34. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1270 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.02.2019 12:00:04 |
35. |
Martincová Ester |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
264 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.02.2019 12:00:05 |
36. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 06:11:05 |
37. |
Skriplenok Alina |
22.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
294 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 12:25:19 |
38. |
Kozáková Tereza |
12.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
277 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 15:53:01 |
39. |
Krejsová Laura |
16.01.2008 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
213 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2019 17:33:00 |
|