Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Veselá Anika |
19.07.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
184 |
12 |
|
|
04.02.2020 08:17:22 |
2. |
Škachová Miriam |
01.09.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
283 |
9 |
|
|
13.01.2020 21:24:29 |
3. |
Mošnová Kimi |
21.07.2009 |
TK Nová Ves |
394 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2019 11:19:20 |
4. |
Kabelková Daniela |
27.12.2008 |
TK Louny |
575 |
6 |
|
|
29.01.2020 10:32:26 |
5. |
Vávrová Veronika |
25.04.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
945 |
3 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:24:51 |
6. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
945 |
3 |
|
|
28.12.2019 12:14:49 |
7. |
Kudělková Karolína |
31.07.2009 |
TJ Kralupy |
1003 |
3 |
|
|
22.01.2020 21:39:29 |
8. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:09:01 |
9. |
Vávrová Lucie |
07.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 08:25:41 |
10. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
02.11.2019 11:30:43 |
11. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
23.12.2019 18:24:28 |
12. |
Vacková Viktorie |
03.08.2008 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
07.02.2020 12:42:18 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 12:24:55 |
2. |
Soprová Valerie |
03.02.2009 |
TK Sokolov |
519 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2020 09:21:46 |
3. |
Šmídová Karolína |
27.07.2010 |
TK Zlín |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 09:49:44 |
4. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
417 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 17:03:00 |
5. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 21:44:34 |
6. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 07:08:08 |
7. |
Pňovská Anna |
24.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
338 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 21:21:27 |
8. |
Smíšková Iva |
09.03.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2020 17:55:53 |
9. |
Hodková Eliška |
26.11.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 11:15:40 |
10. |
Vernerová Sabina |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
11. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
519 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
12. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
13. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 09:22:33 |
14. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 09:59:02 |
15. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 10:25:37 |
16. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 10:42:12 |
17. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:07:48 |
18. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:53:11 |
19. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
216 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.02.2020 13:27:36 |
|