Název: |
WILSON CUP |
Datum: |
08.-10.02. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806115 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Králová Adriana | 18.07.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 252 |
12 |
23.11.2019 08:49:34 |
||
2. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
01.11.2019 09:36:54 |
||
3. |
Ježková Lucie | 21.06.2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 293 |
9 |
20.01.2020 22:24:23 |
||
4. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
9 |
06.11.2019 12:30:13 |
||
5. |
Dvořáková Veronika | 26.04.2009 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 326 |
9 |
01.11.2019 17:08:09 |
||
6. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
04.11.2019 10:06:06 |
||
7. |
Tálská Vanesa | 08.06.2008 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 439 |
6 |
24.01.2020 12:32:40 |
||
8. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 512 |
6 |
04.11.2019 20:00:39 |
||
9. |
Šlapanská Agáta | 10.10.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 531 |
6 |
01.11.2019 13:55:19 |
||
10. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
01.11.2019 16:40:40 |
||
11. |
Majerová Tereza | 27.05.2009 | Start Brno | 572 |
6 |
04.11.2019 20:33:56 |
||
12. |
Kovářová Nikita | 30.07.2009 | BLTC Brno | 582 |
6 |
01.11.2019 11:06:58 |
||
13. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:49:29 |
|
14. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:54:26 |
|
15. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:14:25 |
|
16. |
Musilová Amélie | 17.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 01:08:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kocmanová Eliška | 29.02.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 780 |
4 |
23.01.2020 18:18:03 |
||
2. |
Pokorná Alexandra | 09.07.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 824 |
4 |
04.11.2019 12:54:43 |
||
3. |
Havránková Silvie | 01.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 862 |
4 |
03.01.2020 19:52:44 |
||
4. |
Cinerová Eliška | 29.08.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 945 |
3 |
23.01.2020 18:17:52 |
||
5. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:11:30 |
||
6. |
Jurmanová Adéla | 17.11.2009 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:52:11 |
||
7. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
07.11.2019 20:55:09 |
||
8. |
Schöpfová Elen | 14.08.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
23.01.2020 18:19:42 |
||
9. |
Burgetová Gabriela | 25.06.2008 | TK TILIA Brno | 1075 |
3 |
05.02.2020 16:35:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Balcarová Beáta | 21.04.2010 | TK Kunštát | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2019 13:22:37 |
|
2. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 136 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.12.2019 09:34:38 |
|
3. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:16:16 |
|
4. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 759 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.01.2020 11:02:39 |
|
5. |
Šamánková Lucie Marie | 31.08.2008 | SHARK Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 19:13:03 |
|
6. |
Čejková Anita | 04.03.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 15:29:45 |
|
7. |
Honzíková Natálie | 12.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 09:53:48 |
|
8. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 236 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 13:31:28 |
|
9. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2020 08:05:08 |
|
10. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 08:56:18 |
|
11. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 23:09:31 |
|
12. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 09:49:44 |
|
13. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 11:52:36 |
|
14. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 297 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 19:25:23 |
|
15. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 141 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 22:45:42 |
|
16. |
Rychtářová Hana | 28.09.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 08:07:56 |
|
17. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 09:43:25 |
|
18. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 17:19:21 |
|
19. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 742 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 11:35:11 |
|
20. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 21:45:08 |
|
21. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 200 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 11:00:36 |
|
22. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 15:30:06 |
|
23. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 20:41:13 |
|
24. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 20:48:34 |
|
25. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 22:24:06 |
|
26. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 22:26:42 |
|
27. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 22:48:05 |
|
28. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 23:01:27 |
|
29. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 09:06:52 |
|
30. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 10:25:33 |
|
31. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 10:25:44 |
|
32. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 11:02:13 |
|
33. |
Lišková Kateřina | 21.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 14:41:44 |
|
34. |
Pospisilova Eliska | 31.08.2008 | Mosilana Brno | 519 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 18:18:25 |
|
35. |
Grecová Tereza | 14.07.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2020 22:05:52 |
|
36. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2020 17:55:19 |
|
37. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2020 19:20:59 |
|
38. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 22:51:01 |
|
39. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 439 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 12:37:00 |
|
40. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.02.2020 13:44:34 |