Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Chlubnová Lucie |
22.08.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
101 |
20 |
|
|
19.01.2020 20:56:05 |
2. |
Vrbová Natálie |
21.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
371 |
9 |
|
|
03.12.2019 15:23:23 |
3. |
Janoušková Nela |
30.09.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
495 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 10:27:55 |
4. |
Ficalova Aneta |
15.10.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
795 |
4 |
|
|
27.01.2020 10:14:53 |
5. |
Sirová Eliška |
13.03.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
11.01.2020 17:50:41 |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Machackova Nela |
13.07.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
684 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2019 08:26:13 |
2. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
05.03.2009 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1075 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 22:22:34 |
3. |
Kolovecká Aneta |
17.10.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
693 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 10:28:35 |
4. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2020 12:43:21 |
5. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2020 12:52:05 |
6. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2020 20:53:04 |
7. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 12:02:16 |
8. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 13:48:43 |
9. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 07:38:10 |
10. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 17:08:19 |
11. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 07:24:27 |
12. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 07:53:50 |
13. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 08:26:47 |
14. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 15:45:17 |
15. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 15:46:27 |
16. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 07:37:34 |
17. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 09:50:43 |
18. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
449 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 10:32:38 |
19. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:56 |
20. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:57 |
21. |
Matoušková Anna |
28.03.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 12:21:51 |
22. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
417 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 12:46:44 |
23. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 16:05:58 |
24. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 18:31:15 |
25. |
Tešková Sára |
02.01.2008 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
118 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 21:54:15 |
26. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
130 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 23:33:36 |
27. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 23:46:39 |
28. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 08:47:04 |
29. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 08:59:28 |
30. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 11:34:36 |
31. |
Uhrová Nela |
02.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
163 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 11:47:48 |
32. |
Buzková Alžběta |
06.12.2008 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
276 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
26.01.2020 12:00:53 |
33. |
Pňovská Anna |
24.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
338 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 21:21:26 |
|