Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dvořáčková Anna |
22.10.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
167 |
15 |
|
|
10.12.2018 17:22:08 |
2. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
229 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
02.02.2019 10:23:14 |
3. |
Richterová Alexandra |
06.01.2007 |
TK TILIA Brno |
252 |
12 |
|
|
10.11.2018 21:04:17 |
4. |
Machačová Zuzana |
20.10.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
289 |
9 |
|
|
20.01.2019 09:10:23 |
5. |
Stryková Justyna Anna |
05.02.2008 |
TC Brno. |
406 |
6 |
|
|
23.01.2019 20:30:42 |
6. |
Smetanová Karolína |
09.01.2007 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
409 |
6 |
|
|
08.11.2018 10:32:24 |
7. |
Peková Denisa |
09.01.2008 |
BLTC Brno |
506 |
6 |
|
|
28.01.2019 16:38:22 |
8. |
Dufková Ema |
17.11.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
611 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
04.02.2019 15:40:45 |
9. |
Hurnicka Kristyna |
26.07.2007 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
687 |
4 |
|
|
29.01.2019 22:30:33 |
10. |
Chytilová Sofie |
14.08.2008 |
TK Zlín |
763 |
4 |
|
|
05.01.2019 19:04:21 |
11. |
Kubešová Ivana |
06.11.2008 |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. |
976 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 00:32:16 |
12. |
Mendelová Amálie |
24.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
1270 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje |
01.11.2018 10:38:24 |
13. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje |
01.11.2018 14:41:31 |
14. |
Svobodová Alice |
15.11.2008 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1270 |
1 |
|
přijata do turnaje |
30.11.2018 23:03:13 |
15. |
PALEČKOVA Ellen |
24.12.2007 |
BLTC Brno |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
08.02.2019 13:23:05 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Skoupá Barbora |
05.07.2008 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
501 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2019 13:11:34 |
2. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2019 18:40:05 |
3. |
Křížová Izabela |
17.07.2007 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
403 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 10:47:08 |
4. |
Galnorová Adéla |
23.09.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
170 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2019 11:12:29 |
5. |
Štěpánková Tereza |
25.06.2008 |
TC BORS CLUB |
446 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.02.2019 12:00:01 |
6. |
Pfeifferová Leona |
31.07.2009 |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 09:54:37 |
7. |
Peterková Adina |
29.02.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
213 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:35:05 |
8. |
Skořepová Isabela |
17.02.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
1270 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.02.2019 12:00:03 |
9. |
Lišková Kateřina |
21.11.2008 |
TC Brno. |
1031 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2019 14:37:49 |
10. |
Hubáčková Karolína |
25.11.2008 |
TC Brno. |
388 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2019 08:38:05 |
|