Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
25.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806089 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 02:46:04 |
|
2. |
Nosková Eliška | 12.02.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 230 |
12 |
prezentována | 20.01.2020 16:36:12 |
|
3. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
prezentována | 11.01.2020 20:33:20 |
|
4. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
prezentována | 13.01.2020 22:29:48 |
|
5. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
prezentována | 03.11.2019 14:28:03 |
|
6. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
prezentována | 08.12.2019 19:48:22 |
|
7. |
Ďurajková Vanessa | 22.09.2008 | TK Hlučín | 453 |
6 |
prezentována | 02.11.2019 18:50:38 |
|
8. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
prezentována | 23.01.2020 08:26:52 |
|
9. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 483 |
6 |
prezentována | 16.01.2020 20:45:44 |
|
10. |
Szmeková Amálie | 12.11.2008 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 591 |
4 |
prezentována | 23.01.2020 21:17:56 |
|
11. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 14.02.2009 | TK Hlučín | 724 |
4 |
prezentována | 22.01.2020 13:06:45 |
|
12. |
Plšková Zuzana | 31.10.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 780 |
4 |
prezentována | 08.01.2020 21:19:31 |
|
13. |
Knapíková Ellen | 14.05.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 945 |
3 |
prezentována | 27.12.2019 12:10:42 |
|
14. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 00:01:13 |
|
15. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 00:12:24 |
|
16. |
Tomanová Hana | 27.07.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 10:06:21 |
|
17. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 10:52:33 |
|
18. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 17:53:44 |
|
19. |
Struminská Julie | 05.05.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 07.11.2019 20:13:02 |
|
20. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 11.11.2019 17:39:50 |
|
21. |
Rašková Eliška | 11.09.2010 | DTJ Tenis Vřesina | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 12.11.2019 09:41:42 |
|
22. |
Michalíková Denisa | 06.10.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 28.11.2019 19:30:30 |
|
23. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 08.12.2019 04:05:41 |
|
24. |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 04.01.2020 20:48:41 |
|
25. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 05.01.2020 21:28:01 |
|
26. |
Švidrnochová Sára | 16.06.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
prezentována | 19.01.2020 09:21:51 |
|
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2019 22:14:32 |
|
2. |
Vargová Nina | 03.11.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 22:18:34 |
|
3. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 18:00:51 |
|
4. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 17:45:37 |
|
5. |
Klein Eva | 03.07.2010 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 16:24:34 |
|
6. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2020 18:08:21 |
|
7. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 10:32:46 |
|
8. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 18:26:17 |
|
9. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 19:35:07 |
|
10. |
Drozdová Ella | 17.05.2009 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 406 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 20:56:04 |
|
11. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 21:12:46 |
|
12. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 15:01:04 |
|
13. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 17:20:44 |
|
14. |
Cieslarová Barbara | 09.06.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 09:51:12 |
|
15. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 14:33:22 |
|
16. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 15:14:38 |
|
17. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 17:09:06 |
|
18. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 22:05:47 |
|
19. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:47:51 |
|
20. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:51:13 |
|
21. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 10:41:40 |
|
22. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:01:51 |
|
23. |
Zemanová Zuzana | 02.02.2010 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 24.01.2020 08:56:34 |
|
24. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 24.01.2020 12:44:42 |
|
25. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 14:03:10 |
|
26. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 14:52:52 |
|
27. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 24.01.2020 17:02:48 |
|
28. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem tel. | 24.01.2020 17:37:14 |