Datum: |
18.-19.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Letohrad (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
12 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilar Luboš |
Dolní Dobrouč 489 | |
56102 Dolní Dobrouč | |
Tel. (1): |
604938711 |
E-mail: |
lubos.silar@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tk-letohrad.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čevorová Nela | 15.05.2009 | TO SK Žamberk | 283 |
9 |
30.12.2019 11:51:20 |
||
2. |
Venclová Magdaléna | 21.04.2008 | TO SK Žamberk | 299 |
9 |
10.11.2019 15:35:06 |
||
3. |
Hönigová Adéla | 02.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 383 |
9 |
05.01.2020 13:51:55 |
||
4. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 483 |
6 |
01.11.2019 01:32:08 |
||
5. |
Macháčková Sabina | 15.06.2009 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 507 |
6 |
01.11.2019 18:35:26 |
||
6. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 512 |
6 |
15.12.2019 16:36:58 |
||
7. |
Crhová Gabriela | 14.07.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:05:08 |
||
8. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána | 06.05.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1227 |
1 |
02.11.2019 07:22:55 |
||
9. |
Buchmüllerová Laura | 12.01.2009 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.11.2019 10:48:09 |
|
10. |
Havelková Nikola | 19.02.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
14.12.2019 15:43:38 |
||
11. |
Málková Lucie | 16.03.2010 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.01.2020 06:44:29 |
|
12. |
Krejsová Nikola | 09.12.2008 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.01.2020 09:52:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2019 15:07:26 |
|
2. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 354 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 16:39:22 |
|
3. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 09:53:13 |
|
4. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 14:22:25 |
|
5. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 220 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 15:15:24 |
|
6. |
Hýblová Zuzana | 20.06.2008 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 19:23:31 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 08:07:36 |
|
8. |
Hájková Anna | 01.03.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 11:24:13 |
|
9. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.01.2020 12:00:38 |
|
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 12:50:11 |
|
11. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 22:33:40 |
|
12. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 22:37:30 |
|
13. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 09:17:29 |
|
14. |
Řeháková Vanda | 04.08.2009 | TK Letohrad | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.01.2020 23:05:23 |