Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
283 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 15:55:19 |
2. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 07:59:05 |
3. |
Vymětalíková Lucie |
11.10.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
436 |
6 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:09:08 |
4. |
Hlobilová Tereza |
27.07.2010 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
440 |
6 |
|
|
03.11.2020 22:49:43 |
5. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:04:49 |
6. |
Hujíková Agáta |
30.04.2011 |
TK Zlín |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:05:48 |
7. |
Kučerová Eliška |
13.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:15:26 |
8. |
Váňová Eliška |
20.03.2011 |
TK Zlín |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:32:58 |
9. |
Nešporová Karolína |
03.07.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2020 09:41:09 |
10. |
Pešatová Olivie |
24.03.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
27.11.2020 10:00:17 |
11. |
Horehleďová Barbora |
22.11.2010 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
08.12.2020 12:36:20 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Přikrylová Nicol |
12.08.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.11.2020 20:37:51 |
2. |
Raisiglová Ema |
05.03.2009 |
Sokol Čebín |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2020 12:50:18 |
3. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
444 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2021 17:18:21 |
4. |
Zaťko Melisa |
08.10.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
319 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2021 20:15:40 |
5. |
Tománková Denisa |
08.01.2011 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2021 14:18:10 |
6. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2021 13:44:36 |
7. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2021 08:26:32 |
8. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2021 11:36:04 |
9. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2021 11:49:12 |
10. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
460 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:17 |
11. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
253 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:17 |
12. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:41 |
13. |
Lukášová Bára |
07.11.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:41 |
14. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:41 |
15. |
Jonášová Barbora |
25.08.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:42 |
16. |
Langášová Zuzana |
19.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:45 |
17. |
Schmidová Nina |
13.10.2011 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:45 |
18. |
Čoupková Aneta |
15.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
259 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:45 |
19. |
Smejkalová Monika |
11.07.2010 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
211 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:46 |
20. |
Haruštiaková Dáša |
03.03.2011 |
LTC Hodonín |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.01.2021 12:00:46 |
|