Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šturcová Nikola |
31.10.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
63 |
25 |
|
|
31.12.2019 11:54:55 |
2. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
70 |
25 |
|
volná karta |
03.01.2020 23:46:16 |
3. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
90 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 10:44:21 |
4. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
103 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 10:42:46 |
5. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
112 |
20 |
|
|
30.12.2019 22:21:55 |
6. |
Tešková Sára |
02.01.2008 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
118 |
20 |
|
|
19.12.2019 11:13:19 |
7. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
|
22.12.2019 20:54:49 |
8. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle |
11.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
204 |
12 |
|
|
27.12.2019 20:59:06 |
9. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:03:05 |
10. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:52:00 |
11. |
Novotná Naira |
29.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
|
06.01.2020 19:51:20 |
12. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
|
15.11.2019 16:14:37 |
13. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:56:07 |
14. |
Wolfgramm Sophia |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:23:20 |
15. |
Vondráčková Michaela |
06.06.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
07.12.2019 10:01:45 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Matoušková Anna |
28.03.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 14:29:16 |
2. |
Van der Zwan Demi |
11.05.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
492 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 18:54:04 |
3. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
519 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2019 22:59:59 |
4. |
Kudělková Karolína |
31.07.2009 |
TJ Kralupy |
1003 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 14:37:09 |
5. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 21:29:19 |
6. |
Zimová Lela |
09.07.2010 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.12.2019 22:33:34 |
7. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2019 07:36:45 |
8. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.12.2019 08:15:43 |
9. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
449 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 15:14:31 |
10. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.12.2019 17:52:34 |
11. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 15:51:09 |
12. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 15:01:20 |
13. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 15:33:45 |
14. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 20:03:43 |
15. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
507 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 21:47:36 |
16. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 23:02:32 |
17. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 06:16:28 |
18. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 06:52:15 |
19. |
Benetková Jessica |
13.03.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
151 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 08:56:51 |
20. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 09:34:35 |
21. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
207 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 10:44:04 |
22. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
211 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 10:44:43 |
23. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:00:15 |
24. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:19:33 |
25. |
Smíšková Iva |
09.03.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:57:40 |
26. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:32 |
27. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:33 |
28. |
Šťastná Viktorie |
15.09.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:33 |
29. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 20:59:41 |
30. |
Petrásek Anna Marie |
03.12.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
354 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 09:55:39 |
|