Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Haviárová Vanesa |
01.10.2009 |
LTC Humpolec |
222 |
12 |
|
|
09.12.2020 08:57:25 |
2. |
Jindrová Anna |
06.11.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
238 |
9 |
|
|
09.12.2020 15:46:02 |
3. |
Šrámková Sofie |
29.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
329 |
9 |
|
|
09.11.2020 19:10:09 |
4. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
389 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2020 23:00:13 |
5. |
Marešová Nela |
17.06.2009 |
TK Hlinsko |
512 |
4 |
|
|
18.11.2020 15:44:26 |
6. |
Grecová Tereza |
14.07.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
615 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2020 10:24:56 |
7. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána |
06.05.2010 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
656 |
4 |
|
|
02.11.2020 11:41:23 |
8. |
Koutníková Bára |
22.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:24:12 |
9. |
Švandová Nikola |
10.12.2009 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 08:57:57 |
10. |
Grecová Gabriela |
08.11.2011 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 10:31:14 |
11. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 17:01:56 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Klusáčková Barbora |
20.07.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 17:13:11 |
2. |
Jančaříková Anna |
09.08.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
10.11.2020 13:34:30 |
3. |
Crhová Charlotte |
01.05.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
10.11.2020 19:00:50 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.10.2020 23:54:03 |
2. |
Vinařová Ludmila |
02.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
680 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.12.2020 12:57:04 |
3. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
444 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2021 20:37:53 |
4. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2021 13:05:19 |
5. |
Šperková Anna |
07.04.2009 |
TK Kunštát |
159 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2021 19:28:45 |
6. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:17 |
7. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:17 |
8. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
253 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:18 |
9. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:18 |
10. |
Janůfková Nikola |
25.07.2009 |
TK Třebíč |
187 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:19 |
11. |
Prosová Adéla |
07.02.2010 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
250 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.01.2021 12:00:19 |
12. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
145 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:15 |
13. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
298 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:17 |
14. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
460 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:17 |
15. |
Jonášová Barbora |
25.08.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:40 |
16. |
Brodská Laura |
11.05.2011 |
HTK Třebíč |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:42 |
17. |
Langášová Zuzana |
19.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.01.2021 12:00:42 |
|