Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
300 |
9 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:55:03 |
2. |
Picková Adéla |
18.12.2010 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
842 |
3 |
|
|
15.11.2020 10:53:08 |
3. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:19:09 |
4. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 08:24:12 |
5. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 09:20:19 |
6. |
Staňková Laura |
05.09.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2020 16:42:18 |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.12.2020 07:03:00 |
2. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
172 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2021 08:47:48 |
3. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2021 11:18:49 |
4. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:37 |
5. |
Polnicka Sofie |
17.02.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:38 |
6. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:38 |
7. |
Halfarová Eva |
04.03.2011 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:38 |
8. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:39 |
9. |
Witošová Adéla |
28.05.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:39 |
10. |
Faltysová Gabriela |
30.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:40 |
11. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
460 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:40 |
12. |
Plešková Eliška |
14.02.2011 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:40 |
13. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:53 |
14. |
Čižinská Emma |
18.02.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
480 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:53 |
15. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:53 |
16. |
Krejčíková Viktorie |
03.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:54 |
17. |
Rajchrtová Natálie |
16.06.2011 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:54 |
18. |
Brodská Laura |
11.05.2011 |
HTK Třebíč |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:55 |
19. |
Molnárová Viktorie |
23.08.2009 |
Start Liberec |
335 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:55 |
20. |
Fáčková Tereza |
07.12.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:55 |
21. |
Kolářová Viktorie |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.01.2021 12:00:56 |
22. |
Štajnerová Nikola |
14.11.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
487 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.01.2021 12:00:43 |
|