Název: |
Mladší žákyně |
Datum: |
21.-22.12. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Litvínov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
806037 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 regupol |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rolenčíková Zuzana |
Jiráskova 413 | |
43601 Litvínov | |
Tel. (1): |
736145969 |
E-mail: |
zuzana.rolencikova@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | 114 |
20 |
16.11.2019 00:35:18 |
||
2. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
08.12.2019 18:24:15 |
||
3. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 134 |
15 |
11.11.2019 17:49:15 |
||
4. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
11.12.2019 07:00:43 |
||
5. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 243 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:06:28 |
||
6. |
Fábiková Viktorie | 14.01.2008 | TK Most | 330 |
9 |
09.11.2019 22:41:00 |
||
7. |
Šilhanová Natálie | 02.02.2008 | TK Žatec | 338 |
9 |
09.11.2019 16:24:46 |
||
8. |
Thomasová Sára | 26.10.2008 | LTC Litvínov | 383 |
9 |
05.11.2019 10:21:37 |
||
9. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 455 |
6 |
16.11.2019 18:50:03 |
||
10. |
Hüblová Karolína | 19.06.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 470 |
6 |
06.11.2019 14:02:34 |
||
11. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 519 |
6 |
01.11.2019 07:47:27 |
||
12. |
Balatková Nikola | 14.02.2009 | TK Žatec | 684 |
4 |
11.11.2019 21:00:27 |
||
13. |
Hrušková Hana | 17.04.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 724 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 14:29:55 |
|
14. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 05:55:51 |
|
15. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.11.2019 10:03:30 |
|
16. |
Macháčková Kateřina | 07.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 14:54:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Adéla | 11.06.2010 | TO Meziboří | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 02.11.2019 07:35:04 |
|
2. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 02.11.2019 16:42:59 |
|
3. |
Šiková Eliška | 05.08.2008 | TO Meziboří | 1227 |
1 |
04.11.2019 13:48:09 |
||
4. |
Kutnerová Alice | 06.10.2010 | Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun | 1227 |
1 |
12.11.2019 18:24:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 21:55:19 |
|
2. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 20:03:29 |
|
3. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 14:07:51 |
|
4. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 07:47:11 |
|
5. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 09:55:10 |
|
6. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.12.2019 12:00:42 |