Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
29.-31.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806032 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
TENISVYSOCANY |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
26.11.2020 08:20:05 |
||
2. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
02.11.2020 10:39:54 |
||
3. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
02.11.2020 10:38:36 |
||
4. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 298 |
9 |
01.11.2020 07:53:15 |
||
5. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
04.11.2020 13:26:07 |
||
6. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 480 |
6 |
31.10.2020 23:27:28 |
||
7. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 499 |
4 |
03.11.2020 11:51:33 |
||
8. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 516 |
4 |
07.11.2020 20:20:03 |
||
9. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 566 |
4 |
05.11.2020 13:45:42 |
||
10. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 633 |
4 |
04.11.2020 10:24:49 |
||
11. |
Jeníková Gabriela | 03.06.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 719 |
4 |
03.12.2020 16:28:41 |
||
12. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:11:51 |
||
13. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:27:39 |
||
14. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:28:21 |
||
15. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:33:23 |
||
16. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:54:34 |
||
17. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:56:27 |
||
18. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:02:24 |
||
19. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:19:49 |
||
20. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:20:12 |
||
21. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:54:08 |
||
22. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 07:02:45 |
||
23. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 09:00:00 |
||
24. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 14:49:35 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 17:10:51 |
||
2. |
Pňovská Julie | 03.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 17:16:02 |
||
3. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 08:27:50 |
||
4. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 12:14:32 |
||
5. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 14:41:49 |
||
6. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 16:35:50 |
||
7. |
Korencová Hana | 03.05.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1098 |
1 |
13.11.2020 15:57:17 |
||
8. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1098 |
1 |
14.11.2020 16:02:07 |
||
9. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
16.11.2020 16:59:05 |
||
10. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
16.11.2020 20:23:15 |
||
11. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
18.11.2020 12:00:30 |
||
12. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
09.12.2020 10:10:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2020 14:40:51 |
|
2. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2020 07:12:05 |
|
3. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.12.2020 12:00:17 |
|
4. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2020 11:39:22 |