Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dihlová Nela |
05.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
110 |
15 |
|
|
15.11.2020 17:03:42 |
2. |
Šuláková Bára |
18.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
204 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2020 12:10:14 |
3. |
Koukolová Tereza |
27.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
274 |
9 |
|
|
03.11.2020 14:05:16 |
4. |
Pulcerová Klaudie |
04.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
292 |
9 |
|
|
26.11.2020 10:17:42 |
5. |
Furmánková Natalie |
15.03.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
387 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2020 16:13:55 |
6. |
Masná Agáta |
08.09.2009 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
572 |
4 |
|
|
06.11.2020 16:39:27 |
7. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:11:54 |
8. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 10:38:06 |
9. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 16:32:06 |
10. |
Olejáková Sofie |
30.06.2011 |
TK Dolní Benešov |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2020 12:21:50 |
11. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.11.2020 09:05:21 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
444 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2020 10:51:56 |
2. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
730 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2020 10:13:25 |
3. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
179 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 20:51:28 |
4. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2020 10:05:23 |
5. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:35 |
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2020 18:23:01 |
7. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
283 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 07:46:57 |
8. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:29 |
9. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:29 |
10. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:30 |
11. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
298 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:30 |
12. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:30 |
13. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:30 |
14. |
Lukášová Bára |
07.11.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:31 |
15. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
397 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:32 |
|