Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Grobárová Julie Eva |
07.05.2007 |
TK Písek |
134 |
15 |
|
|
05.11.2018 19:25:03 |
2. |
Bohatová Kristýna |
20.02.2007 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
197 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 10:12:11 |
3. |
Blažková Klára |
05.01.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
203 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:35:56 |
4. |
Lepková Simona |
31.12.2007 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
212 |
12 |
|
|
20.11.2018 21:23:32 |
5. |
Kozáková Tereza |
12.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
277 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2018 12:58:09 |
6. |
Wagnerová Patricie |
13.03.2007 |
TK Prachatice z.s. |
310 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2018 19:33:19 |
7. |
Gill Victoria |
22.02.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
328 |
9 |
|
|
07.11.2018 10:44:22 |
8. |
Jílková Ema |
08.06.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
338 |
9 |
|
|
12.11.2018 11:49:17 |
9. |
Dvořáková Nikola |
20.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
388 |
9 |
|
|
02.11.2018 10:46:38 |
10. |
Balíková Justýna |
05.03.2007 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
459 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2018 17:39:21 |
11. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
588 |
6 |
|
|
26.11.2018 10:44:16 |
12. |
Čabanovová Terezie |
03.07.2007 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
645 |
4 |
|
|
03.11.2018 15:01:05 |
13. |
Senderakova Veronika |
31.03.2008 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
693 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2018 07:08:56 |
14. |
Králová Jana |
15.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
936 |
3 |
|
|
27.11.2018 16:07:39 |
15. |
Linh Hothi Thuy |
15.02.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
1162 |
3 |
|
|
27.11.2018 11:14:01 |
16. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:01:01 |
17. |
Škachová Miriam |
01.09.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1270 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 05:21:56 |
18. |
Fáčková Sára |
29.10.2009 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 06:52:12 |
19. |
Benáčková Veronika |
22.06.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 09:49:02 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Veselá Viktorie |
13.03.2009 |
TK Most |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.11.2018 22:38:35 |
2. |
Hrabalová Adéla |
19.08.2007 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
429 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.11.2018 18:28:36 |
3. |
Hůlková Amálie |
17.04.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
281 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2018 23:04:13 |
4. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2018 13:46:37 |
5. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2018 14:55:03 |
6. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2018 16:30:44 |
7. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2018 09:59:28 |
8. |
Sekerková Veronika |
03.09.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2018 22:05:03 |
9. |
Bínová Eliška |
13.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
328 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 07:58:39 |
10. |
Taylor Anna |
09.06.2007 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
621 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 16:09:41 |
11. |
Hronová Kateřina |
23.10.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
550 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 17:38:17 |
12. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 19:01:37 |
13. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 22:26:56 |
14. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2018 22:28:21 |
15. |
Pancová Valerie |
11.10.2007 |
TK Písek |
530 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 11:43:37 |
16. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 17:49:12 |
17. |
Samešová Nella |
25.03.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
324 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 18:16:14 |
18. |
Hessová Adriana |
10.11.2008 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
303 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 19:30:44 |
19. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
350 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2018 20:32:30 |
20. |
Kubešová Aneta |
03.07.2008 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
277 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 09:52:10 |
21. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 10:20:15 |
22. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:14:15 |
23. |
Marešová Sofie |
25.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2018 11:47:29 |
24. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.11.2018 11:46:12 |
25. |
Kolas Maryia |
19.05.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2018 14:05:11 |
26. |
Mojžíšová Vendula |
26.02.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1270 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.11.2018 09:38:41 |
|