Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Žahour Richard |
08.01.2008 |
TK Písek |
44 |
35 |
|
dle CŽ |
12.05.2020 21:25:08 |
2. |
Zeman Jakub |
07.11.2008 |
TK Pelhřimov |
66 |
30 |
|
dle CŽ |
12.05.2020 21:30:29 |
3. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
134 |
20 |
|
dle CŽ |
14.05.2020 15:35:46 |
4. |
Rychnavský Jonáš |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
160 |
20 |
|
dle CŽ |
13.05.2020 13:52:02 |
5. |
Křížek Kevin |
13.06.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
165 |
20 |
|
dle CŽ |
14.05.2020 20:57:09 |
6. |
Dufek Pavel |
15.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
208 |
15 |
|
dle CŽ |
15.05.2020 14:17:05 |
7. |
Hašek Antonín |
16.02.2008 |
TK Písek |
239 |
15 |
|
dle CŽ |
15.05.2020 19:03:38 |
8. |
Bohoněk Marcel |
17.06.2009 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
278 |
15 |
|
dle CŽ |
14.05.2020 08:16:41 |
9. |
Rejlek Šimon |
13.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
396 |
12 |
|
dle CŽ |
19.05.2020 12:32:10 |
10. |
Marn Luca |
01.10.2008 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
553 |
9 |
|
dle CŽ |
15.05.2020 23:07:41 |
11. |
Hašek Jindřich |
08.12.2009 |
TK Písek |
719 |
6 |
|
dle CŽ |
15.05.2020 18:57:48 |
12. |
Konfršt Ondřej |
09.04.2009 |
TK Písek |
812 |
6 |
|
dle CŽ |
19.05.2020 19:38:05 |
13. |
Chalupa Adam |
07.08.2009 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
957 |
6 |
|
dle CŽ |
15.05.2020 17:01:28 |
14. |
Venc Tomáš |
30.09.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
1939 |
1 |
|
dle CŽ |
12.05.2020 19:41:42 |
15. |
Baďura Vítězslav |
04.11.2009 |
TK Písek |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
13.05.2020 20:19:03 |
16. |
Čechal Dominik |
20.02.2009 |
TK Písek |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
25.05.2020 10:56:31 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jareš Tadeáš |
18.01.2010 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
12.05.2020 19:46:20 |
2. |
Pražma Adam |
22.06.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
14.05.2020 15:17:58 |
3. |
Trkovský Marcel |
15.05.2008 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
319 |
12 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
28.05.2020 20:52:41 |
4. |
Jagr Lukas |
11.01.2010 |
TK Písek |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
29.05.2020 15:07:15 |
5. |
Nejedlý Tomáš |
10.10.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
29.05.2020 15:08:06 |
6. |
Rezek Daniel |
16.06.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
přijat do hlavní soutěže |
29.05.2020 16:50:33 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Marek Jiří |
05.04.2009 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
576 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.05.2020 09:56:55 |
|