Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
H - Tachlovice D - Bohutín |
Kódové číslo: |
716830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fiala Leoš |
Dvouletky 710 | |
285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 417 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrba Jakub | 14.02.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 44 |
45 |
18.03.2017 11:05:57 |
||
2. |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 50 |
45 |
31.03.2017 08:45:24 |
||
3. |
Neumann Jakub Jiří | 23.02.2005 | TK Neumann | 51 |
45 |
21.04.2017 09:21:45 |
||
4. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 53 |
45 |
volná karta | 09.05.2017 08:47:06 |
|
5. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 97 |
30 |
09.05.2017 08:13:19 |
||
6. |
Šafařík Jakub | 18.09.2005 | TK Radošovice | 144 |
25 |
29.04.2017 20:54:57 |
||
7. |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 146 |
25 |
23.03.2017 19:22:17 |
||
8. |
Bruk Adam | 27.01.2005 | TK Písnice | 154 |
20 |
30.04.2017 19:34:54 |
||
9. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 171 |
20 |
10.04.2017 09:50:24 |
||
10. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 188 |
20 |
31.03.2017 21:30:40 |
||
11. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 214 |
15 |
08.05.2017 07:52:53 |
||
12. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 226 |
15 |
14.04.2017 00:09:47 |
||
13. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 230 |
15 |
25.03.2017 21:25:28 |
||
14. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 236 |
15 |
28.04.2017 10:33:47 |
||
15. |
Janeček Ondřej | 01.03.2006 | TK Neridé | 238 |
15 |
28.03.2017 16:25:07 |
||
16. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 254 |
15 |
18.03.2017 06:47:32 |
||
17. |
Volf Matěj | 04.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 258 |
15 |
15.03.2017 20:01:03 |
||
18. |
Šlosar Filip | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 262 |
15 |
25.03.2017 21:42:41 |
||
19. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 278 |
15 |
15.03.2017 19:23:33 |
||
20. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 279 |
15 |
14.04.2017 12:07:38 |
||
21. |
Hadaščok Vojtěch | 25.07.2005 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 288 |
15 |
08.04.2017 23:23:02 |
||
22. |
Tomaštík Petr | 29.08.2005 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 291 |
15 |
24.03.2017 17:20:00 |
||
23. |
Strnad Štěpán | 09.03.2006 | Sokol Říčany | 357 |
12 |
16.04.2017 09:53:41 |
||
24. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 358 |
12 |
26.03.2017 22:07:47 |
||
25. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 28.07.2005 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 367 |
12 |
16.03.2017 07:09:30 |
||
26. |
Polák Michal | 09.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 418 |
12 |
27.03.2017 16:15:47 |
||
27. |
Beneda Petr | 28.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 427 |
12 |
09.04.2017 17:06:24 |
||
28. |
Stichenwirth Petr | 12.12.2006 | TK Písek | 475 |
9 |
01.05.2017 21:09:35 |
||
29. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 569 |
9 |
31.03.2017 12:34:43 |
||
30. |
Vaníček Josef | 23.12.2005 | TK Březnice | 608 |
9 |
25.04.2017 12:26:52 |
||
31. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 614 |
9 |
09.05.2017 08:12:12 |
||
32. |
Gibek Jan | 09.01.2005 | TK Neridé | 821 |
6 |
16.04.2017 22:16:12 |
||
33. |
Beran Šimon | 20.02.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 883 |
6 |
15.04.2017 16:52:29 |
||
34. |
Hnízdil Tomáš | 31.03.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 892 |
6 |
29.03.2017 21:46:39 |
||
35. |
Prokš Daniel | 02.10.2006 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 1342 |
4 |
11.05.2017 08:06:55 |
||
36. |
Petráš Michal | 22.01.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1555 |
3 |
23.04.2017 20:24:36 |
||
37. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2017 06:45:22 |
||
38. |
Rašín Jakub | 22.06.2007 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2017 06:48:55 |
||
39. |
šulc Jakub | 16.01.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 2068 |
1 |
16.03.2017 09:23:37 |
||
40. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
28.03.2017 20:32:28 |
||
41. |
Kalle Nicholas | 27.04.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 2068 |
1 |
03.05.2017 10:28:43 |
||
42. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 15:34:34 |
|
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2017 22:43:48 |
|
2. |
Valentini Diego | 28.04.2007 | TK Hořovice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2017 20:41:09 |
|
3. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2017 00:10:05 |
|
4. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.04.2017 10:21:14 |
|
5. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2017 01:24:43 |
|
6. |
Andrijčuk Daniel | 02.01.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2017 09:01:23 |
|
7. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2017 09:01:45 |
|
8. |
Koucký Jakub | 08.11.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2017 08:45:15 |
|
9. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2017 21:25:45 |
|
10. |
Sysel Lukáš | 05.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 16:18:30 |
|
11. |
Šmída Adam | 02.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 19:16:02 |
|
12. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 20:13:33 |
|
13. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 525 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.05.2017 12:00:20 |
|
14. |
Kabourek Jakub | 10.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.05.2017 12:00:38 |
|
15. |
Kuba Luboš | 10.10.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.05.2017 15:35:04 |
|
16. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 455 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 12:51:29 |