Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-16.05. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 Praha 7 |
Kódové číslo: |
716800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zemanová Magdalena |
Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
777203933 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 7 |
60 |
16.03.2018 20:04:43 |
||
2. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 15 |
60 |
15.04.2018 17:21:18 |
||
3. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 38 |
45 |
volná karta | 05.05.2018 19:41:48 |
|
4. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 48 |
35 |
20.04.2018 18:37:23 |
||
5. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 51 |
35 |
17.04.2018 20:57:58 |
||
6. |
Jurák Jaroslav | 16.05.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 53 |
35 |
25.03.2018 21:27:01 |
||
7. |
Břicháček Bedřich | 08.04.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 62 |
30 |
03.04.2018 12:22:55 |
||
8. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 64 |
30 |
06.04.2018 16:22:47 |
||
9. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 65 |
30 |
09.04.2018 10:06:05 |
||
10. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 69 |
30 |
07.04.2018 15:53:24 |
||
11. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 77 |
30 |
06.04.2018 23:28:41 |
||
12. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 111 |
25 |
05.04.2018 21:26:48 |
||
13. |
Žoldák Patrik | 02.06.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 121 |
25 |
23.04.2018 08:07:49 |
||
14. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 129 |
25 |
16.03.2018 21:26:26 |
||
15. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 135 |
20 |
30.03.2018 23:18:18 |
||
16. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 150 |
20 |
19.03.2018 18:08:10 |
||
17. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 163 |
20 |
11.04.2018 19:51:52 |
||
18. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 187 |
20 |
volná karta | 05.05.2018 19:41:25 |
|
19. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 222 |
15 |
11.04.2018 11:53:57 |
||
20. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 255 |
15 |
16.03.2018 14:07:14 |
||
21. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
15 |
27.04.2018 22:03:23 |
||
22. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 270 |
15 |
15.03.2018 07:20:22 |
||
23. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 275 |
15 |
24.04.2018 21:13:45 |
||
24. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 280 |
12 |
19.03.2018 17:12:46 |
||
25. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 284 |
12 |
16.04.2018 18:02:21 |
||
26. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 341 |
12 |
24.03.2018 18:40:08 |
||
27. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 342 |
12 |
20.04.2018 18:05:04 |
||
28. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 359 |
12 |
přímý postup z QPP | 22.04.2018 18:32:52 |
|
29. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 368 |
12 |
volná karta pořadatele | 02.05.2018 11:01:18 |
|
30. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 428 |
9 |
nepřímý postup z QPP | 29.04.2018 19:56:45 |
|
31. |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 442 |
9 |
přímý postup z QPP | 22.04.2018 15:06:21 |
|
32. |
Mlynár Michal | 12.03.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 449 |
9 |
přímý postup z QPP | 23.04.2018 16:34:40 |
|
33. |
Kusák Jan | 16.08.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 459 |
9 |
přímý postup z QPP | 22.03.2018 16:10:03 |
|
34. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 540 |
9 |
nepřímý postup z QPP | 22.04.2018 22:39:30 |
|
35. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 686 |
6 |
nepřímý postup z QPP | 13.04.2018 00:01:40 |
|
36. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 853 |
6 |
nepřímý postup z QPP | 16.03.2018 20:33:03 |
|
37. |
Hromek Patrik | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 15.03.2018 00:11:48 |
|
38. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 2103 |
1 |
nepřímý postup z QPP-2008 | 15.03.2018 00:15:18 |
|
39. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 15.03.2018 10:44:16 |
|
40. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 15.03.2018 11:24:18 |
|
41. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta PTS-QPP-2008 | 16.03.2018 07:10:47 |
|
42. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 16.03.2018 09:59:10 |
|
43. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 16.03.2018 12:50:06 |
|
44. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 16.03.2018 14:06:52 |
|
45. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 16.03.2018 19:28:02 |
|
46. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
nepřímý postup z QPP | 19.03.2018 17:00:11 |
|
47. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 22.03.2018 07:18:46 |
|
48. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2103 |
1 |
přímý postup z QPP-2008 | 14.04.2018 19:45:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tuša Robert | 14.02.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 346 |
12 |
16.03.2018 21:51:27 |
||
2. |
Dvořák Šimon | 01.08.2006 | SK Satalice | 430 |
9 |
16.03.2018 06:42:59 |
||
3. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 434 |
9 |
22.03.2018 09:52:20 |
||
4. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 509 |
9 |
18.03.2018 07:17:16 |
||
5. |
Kiliján Jonáš | 14.04.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 569 |
9 |
23.03.2018 11:57:01 |
||
6. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 587 |
9 |
18.04.2018 21:46:40 |
||
7. |
Mrzena David | 23.08.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1614 |
3 |
23.03.2018 11:33:06 |
||
8. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 00:05:35 |
||
9. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 14:00:42 |
||
10. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2103 |
1 |
16.03.2018 08:49:32 |
||
11. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
16.03.2018 12:46:37 |
||
12. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 2103 |
1 |
17.03.2018 19:26:39 |
||
13. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
04.04.2018 22:20:27 |
||
14. |
Sanders Oliver | 09.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 159 |
20 |
06.05.2018 13:15:48 |
||
15. |
Švojgr Kryštof | 25.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 42 |
45 |
07.05.2018 19:02:04 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
jiná oblast | 22.03.2018 11:35:15 |
|
2. |
Vaněček Matyáš | 06.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 2103 |
1 |
jiná oblast | 25.03.2018 17:57:28 |
|
3. |
Elkhaiat Adam | 20.09.2006 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2018 20:41:13 |
|
4. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.04.2018 11:18:28 |
|
5. |
Saburi Hikaru | 13.08.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 1107 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.04.2018 15:31:25 |
|
6. |
Tůma Matouš | 18.08.2008 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2018 20:10:27 |
|
7. |
Machalický Jan | 21.08.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 1549 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2018 15:21:55 |
|
8. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2018 22:20:03 |
|
9. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 248 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2018 20:17:20 |
|
10. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 590 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2018 00:25:51 |
|
11. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1485 |
4 |
nemá občanství ČR | 03.05.2018 12:24:27 |
|
12. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 400 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2018 10:55:14 |
|
13. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 449 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 07:19:52 |
|
14. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 08:37:55 |
|
15. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2018 20:32:11 |
|
16. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 373 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2018 21:29:23 |