Pazdera Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořák David | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sanders Oliver | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Perníček Lukáš | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žák Šimon | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rais Lukáš | | 6:3, 6:7, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafrata Jan | | | | 7:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stauch Daniel | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zedek Jakub | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štyler Adam | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švojgr Kryštof | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Durovič Boris | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalina Vít | | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Filip | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenička Štěpán | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krištůfek Lukáš | | | 5:7, 6:4, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Matyáš | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusý Jan | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brunclík Petr | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský David | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čepl Filip | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hais Jan | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bien Daniel | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vintera Michal | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Filip Jakub | | | | | | 1:6, 6:0, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Alex | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kroutil Tomáš | 6:3, 2:6, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havránek Šimon | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Max | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Voleský Jakub | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valeš Vojtěch | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vojtíšek Filip | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenár Eduard | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Jan | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jedlička Adam | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paroulek Filip | | | | | 6:2, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský Martin | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sysel Lukáš | 5:7, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rybín Kryštof | | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořák Lukáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fáček Jan | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Panáček Petr | | | | 7:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klofáč Tobiáš | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurák Jaroslav | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafrata David | | | 7:6, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukup Adam | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fedasko Nikolas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: ponděli 9.00: semifinále |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Pazdera Marek | 23 | 60 | Fedasko Nikolas | 33 | 60 | Kalina Vít | 35 | 60 | Jedlička Adam | 39 | 45 | Vintera Michal | 40 | 45 | Paroulek Filip | 49 | 45 | Durovič Boris | 58 | 45 | Filip Jakub | 62 | 35 |
Kategorie : 13 | Součet BH: 395 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712800 |
|
|