Název: |
Baník Cup 2018 |
Datum: |
22.-24.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Baník Praha (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716322 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šatava Petr |
Povltavská 534 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
732100699 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisbanik.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisbanik.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 400 |
12 |
16.03.2018 21:37:45 |
||
2. |
Janus Michal | 14.03.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 497 |
9 |
volná karta | 19.09.2018 10:17:00 |
|
3. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 509 |
9 |
11.08.2018 17:42:54 |
||
4. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 514 |
9 |
16.09.2018 20:23:20 |
||
5. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 619 |
6 |
07.09.2018 11:43:09 |
||
6. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 634 |
6 |
24.04.2018 22:04:26 |
||
7. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 686 |
6 |
08.09.2018 14:42:24 |
||
8. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 738 |
6 |
16.08.2018 15:35:59 |
||
9. |
Doležal Jonáš | 03.09.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1129 |
4 |
18.09.2018 11:40:02 |
||
10. |
Häring Oliver | 11.10.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 1179 |
4 |
08.09.2018 10:21:17 |
||
11. |
Zábelka Daniel | 21.02.2007 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1212 |
4 |
05.09.2018 14:27:31 |
||
12. |
Zahrádka David | 27.05.2007 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1614 |
3 |
02.09.2018 18:26:14 |
||
13. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1770 |
3 |
17.03.2018 21:35:39 |
||
14. |
Dobeš Matěj | 02.04.2007 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1770 |
3 |
18.09.2018 11:36:39 |
||
15. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 2103 |
1 |
19.03.2018 14:25:20 |
||
16. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
06.05.2018 18:57:09 |
||
17. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 2103 |
1 |
30.06.2018 18:51:11 |
||
18. |
Cigler Kryštof | 01.03.2006 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 2103 |
1 |
01.08.2018 11:01:42 |
||
19. |
Doucha Jakub | 20.01.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2103 |
1 |
01.09.2018 18:43:52 |
||
20. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 2103 |
1 |
18.09.2018 10:31:37 |
||
21. |
Vaněček Matyáš | 06.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 2103 |
1 |
18.09.2018 11:39:42 |
||
22. |
Bláha Janek | 29.09.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 2103 |
1 |
18.09.2018 11:40:21 |
||
23. |
Kudrna Martin | 09.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Strančice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.09.2018 11:40:52 |
|
24. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.09.2018 12:19:14 |
|
25. |
Krotký Michal | 27.11.2008 | TC Jičín | 2103 |
1 |
21.09.2018 06:56:59 |
||
26. |
Rat Daniel | 09.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 2103 |
1 |
21.09.2018 17:39:16 |
||
27. |
Dejmek Adam Jan | 15.09.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
21.09.2018 17:39:37 |
||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Saburi Hikaru | 13.08.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 1107 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2018 08:47:43 |
|
2. |
Mareš Jaroslav | 20.02.2008 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2018 13:43:25 |
|
3. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2018 11:15:43 |
|
4. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2018 18:55:04 |
|
5. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2018 20:14:45 |
|
6. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2018 20:33:31 |
|
7. |
Pávek Štěpán | 29.09.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2018 21:47:11 |
|
8. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 10:45:03 |
|
9. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 10:48:31 |
|
10. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:26:01 |
|
11. |
Archmann Dominik | 11.12.2007 | TK Železný Brod | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:36:30 |
|
12. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1078 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:42:24 |
|
13. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 590 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:49:27 |
|
14. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:50:25 |
|
15. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:53:02 |
|
16. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 853 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 11:57:50 |
|
17. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 16.09.2018 12:00:41 |
|
18. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 16.09.2018 12:00:44 |
|
19. |
Hrabovsky Tobias | 17.01.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 13:36:32 |
|
20. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.09.2018 12:18:27 |
|
21. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2018 11:22:44 |
|
22. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 417 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2018 11:35:48 |
|
23. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2018 10:13:44 |