Nagy Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řezníček Vojtěch | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hotař David | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Daniel | | | 6:2, 2:6, 1:0 (8) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Steinmetz Ondra | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 (7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šauer Matyáš | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Strýček Jan | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Robeš Marek | | | | 7:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
CEBÁK FABIÁN | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Škopík Jakub | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopečný Daniel | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Váňa Tomáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Puskeiler Martin | | | | | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 (8) | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Františ Samuel | | 6:3, 3:3, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šnajdr Denis | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smýkal Matěj | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukop Jiří | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Halamíček Jaromír | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rektořík Marek | 6:1, 2:1, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Menšík Jan | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
Miča Patrik | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jindra Jakub | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tkáč Dominik | 6:1, 4:6, 1:0 (1) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maňásek David | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kilian Darek | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maňásek Jakub | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Vojtěch | | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pásek Tobiáš | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horký Lukáš | 7:6, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kojecký Tomáš | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kralik Florian | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kojecký Jan | | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 (1) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovář Stanislav | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Dominik | | | | 6:4, 3:6, 1:0 (8) | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Vít | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bodor Michael Alfred | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jaromír | 7:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Votřel Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrazděra Miroslav | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smílek Filip | | | | | 6:4, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slaný Štěpán | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Různar Kryštof | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mazal Matyáš | 6:2, 2:6, 1:0 (7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hala Martin | | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petráš Adam | | | | 6:4, 2:6, 1:0 (7) | | |
| | | | | | |
Pelc Adam | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (6) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaněk Tomáš | | 7:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Votřel Petr | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Langer Adam | | | 5:7, 6:3, 1:0 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rundervoort Dominik Petr | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tlačbaba Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Dostál Marek |
| Počet účastníků | 54 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Nagy Filip | 195 | 20 | Tlačbaba Matěj | 195 | 20 | Puskeiler Martin | 260 | 15 | Jurda Tomáš | 271 | 15 | Smílek Filip | 274 | 15 | Prášek Vojtěch | 316 | 12 | Maňásek Jakub | 377 | 12 | Pytel Šimon | 450 | 9 |
Kategorie : 6 | Součet BH: 118 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712298 |
|
|