Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
|
18.03.2019 08:21:08 |
2. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
31.03.2019 18:42:41 |
3. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2019 22:19:30 |
4. |
Vostřel Jan |
19.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
18.08.2019 20:47:21 |
5. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2019 13:26:50 |
2. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 10:54:24 |
3. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
461 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:09:42 |
4. |
Kačur Radim |
18.11.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1190 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:13:13 |
5. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 18:06:11 |
6. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 05:51:40 |
7. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 06:48:18 |
8. |
Holada Jan |
16.03.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
1253 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 14:59:43 |
9. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2019 11:26:36 |
10. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 11:25:49 |
11. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 00:34:34 |
12. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 00:36:54 |
13. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 14:29:53 |
14. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 21:04:08 |
15. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 09:13:17 |
16. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.08.2019 12:00:11 |
17. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 13:56:53 |
18. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 20:48:18 |
19. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 21:06:55 |
20. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 06:55:50 |
21. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 08:52:09 |
22. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 10:55:50 |
23. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 11:02:06 |
|