Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
661 |
6 |
|
|
19.08.2019 22:02:28 |
2. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
24.06.2019 09:44:25 |
3. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
4. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
5. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 02:06:52 |
2. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2019 22:55:35 |
3. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 10:54:24 |
4. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2019 08:11:56 |
5. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2019 09:03:45 |
6. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2019 21:14:10 |
7. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
461 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:09:42 |
8. |
Kačur Radim |
18.11.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1190 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:13:13 |
9. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 18:06:11 |
10. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 06:47:30 |
11. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 12:52:16 |
12. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 13:08:59 |
13. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.08.2019 11:20:55 |
14. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.08.2019 08:37:00 |
15. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 11:16:38 |
16. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 19:51:23 |
17. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 14:29:50 |
18. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 21:04:07 |
19. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 23:14:38 |
20. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 07:35:41 |
21. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 09:13:14 |
22. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.08.2019 12:00:07 |
23. |
Opluštil Jakub |
21.05.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 13:10:01 |
|