Název: |
Tenis Banka Cup |
Datum: |
18.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Banka Praha (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716258 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sýkora Martin |
U klikovky 10 | |
155 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774341490 |
E-mail: |
Martyky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drlík Štěpán | 14.10.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 603 |
9 |
17.09.2020 14:18:07 |
||
2. |
Tomášek Matouš | 18.12.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1027 |
4 |
17.09.2020 14:19:53 |
||
3. |
Keim Josef | 01.09.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 1379 |
4 |
02.09.2020 16:03:45 |
||
4. |
Löhner Julian | 10.10.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 1379 |
4 |
17.09.2020 14:21:04 |
||
5. |
Vlček Adam | 29.09.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1428 |
4 |
17.09.2020 14:21:36 |
||
6. |
Urban David | 03.07.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1503 |
4 |
05.08.2020 09:11:51 |
||
7. |
Mňuk Jakub | 10.10.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 11:55:36 |
||
8. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
24.04.2020 15:17:02 |
||
9. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 1939 |
1 |
05.09.2020 15:38:01 |
||
10. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
12.09.2020 14:20:25 |
||
11. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
17.09.2020 14:19:23 |
||
12. |
Vartyan Victor | 26.03.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1939 |
1 |
17.09.2020 14:20:16 |
||
13. |
Miller Mathias | 10.02.2010 | LTC Rudná | 1939 |
1 |
17.09.2020 14:20:37 |
||
14. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
17.09.2020 14:23:14 |
||
15. |
Kneifl Filip | 23.01.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
17.09.2020 17:24:26 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 10:05:45 |
|
2. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 12:45:47 |
|
3. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 20:54:31 |
|
4. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2020 14:53:34 |
|
5. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:26:53 |
|
6. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 21:00:06 |
|
7. |
Pugner Robin | 28.07.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 08:31:03 |
|
8. |
Mencl Marek | 15.06.2008 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1646 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 08:40:43 |
|
9. |
Janda Jan | 18.08.2010 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 20:04:41 |
|
10. |
Janda Michal | 06.11.2008 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 422 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 20:06:07 |
|
11. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:17:25 |
|
12. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 11:52:52 |
|
13. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 11:58:50 |
|
14. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 13:06:30 |