Název: |
Ridera cup |
Datum: |
24.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716250 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Mutina Tomáš |
K Mlýnku 469 | |
72525 Polanka nad Odrou | |
Tel. (1): |
734 403 611 |
Tel. (2): |
739 521 952 |
E-mail: |
t.mutina@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bednář Samuel | 31.07.2008 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 809 |
6 |
28.07.2019 19:51:22 |
||
2. |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 1219 |
4 |
15.03.2019 14:45:20 |
||
3. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 16:36:14 |
||
4. |
Robenek Štěpán | 18.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 19:30:28 |
||
5. |
Šandrik Marek | 22.06.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 2094 |
1 |
17.03.2019 09:25:27 |
||
6. |
Novák Matyáš | 18.08.2007 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 2094 |
1 |
21.06.2019 23:24:49 |
||
7. |
Widenka Tomáš | 03.07.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 2094 |
1 |
11.08.2019 09:42:44 |
||
8. |
Pečonka Jaromír | 03.10.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 2094 |
1 |
13.08.2019 22:17:37 |
||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:51 |
|
2. |
Pokorný Lukáš | 15.08.2007 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 602 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2019 17:58:32 |
|
3. |
Olšar Viktor | 29.12.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 514 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 18:31:47 |
|
4. |
Medvedík Jakub | 02.07.2009 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 13:15:55 |
|
5. |
Tichý Filip | 08.02.2009 | SK LAMA o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2019 15:09:03 |
|
6. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 08:49:54 |
|
7. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2019 18:15:49 |
|
8. |
Syryčanský Adam | 23.07.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 21:09:24 |
|
9. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2019 13:54:17 |
|
10. |
Dohnal Matyáš | 29.06.2008 | TK Dolní Benešov | 1163 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 19.08.2019 17:06:04 |