Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
330 |
12 |
|
|
15.07.2019 18:29:06 |
2. |
Janoštík Lukáš |
02.02.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
373 |
12 |
|
|
23.08.2019 11:09:27 |
3. |
Chipashvili Giorgi |
04.02.2007 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
429 |
12 |
|
|
23.08.2019 11:10:07 |
4. |
Vtelenský Vojtěch |
11.05.2007 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
509 |
9 |
|
|
14.08.2019 08:21:11 |
5. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
|
09.06.2019 00:44:54 |
6. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
874 |
6 |
|
|
09.07.2019 10:34:01 |
7. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
|
18.07.2019 19:24:20 |
8. |
Sláma Filip |
13.09.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
28.06.2019 08:53:28 |
9. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
05.08.2019 11:56:20 |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 02:06:51 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 23:34:34 |
3. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2019 20:32:48 |
4. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2019 00:20:15 |
5. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 22:21:37 |
6. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2019 06:17:35 |
7. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 10:47:28 |
8. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2019 13:26:50 |
9. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2019 13:19:59 |
10. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 10:54:23 |
11. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 12:12:38 |
12. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.08.2019 12:31:59 |
13. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2019 08:08:48 |
14. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2019 12:29:46 |
15. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 10:23:29 |
16. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 10:30:00 |
17. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
461 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:09:41 |
18. |
Kačur Radim |
18.11.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1190 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 13:13:13 |
19. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 22:37:13 |
20. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 10:04:42 |
21. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 10:14:22 |
22. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 10:36:49 |
23. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 11:08:26 |
24. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 18:31:00 |
|