Datum: |
17.-18.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716215 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kulíšková Adéla |
Bzenecká 1538 | |
696 62 Strážnice | |
Tel. (1): |
727 819 386 |
E-mail: |
adela.kuliskova@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Směřička Matouš | 14.04.2007 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 350 |
12 |
volná karta | 11.08.2019 20:09:25 |
|
2. |
Vykoupil Patrik | 18.03.2008 | Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen | 549 |
9 |
09.06.2019 16:31:55 |
||
3. |
Krzystek David | 29.08.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1016 |
4 |
19.03.2019 15:06:57 |
||
4. |
Holík Robert | 01.04.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1253 |
4 |
30.04.2019 16:11:25 |
||
5. |
Horák Tomáš | 27.05.2008 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 1972 |
3 |
15.08.2019 10:50:57 |
||
6. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:11:08 |
||
7. |
Laššan Radek | 10.08.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:46:34 |
||
8. |
Novák Ondřej | 25.03.2009 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 17:04:33 |
||
9. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 2094 |
1 |
16.03.2019 07:33:29 |
||
10. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
23.03.2019 14:53:13 |
||
11. |
Novák Petr | 10.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
22.05.2019 09:24:33 |
||
12. |
Jurda Mikuláš | 10.12.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
23.06.2019 22:24:30 |
||
13. |
Kotek Dan | 03.06.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.08.2019 16:24:09 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Homolka Filip | 11.12.2007 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 344 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2019 08:43:54 |
|
2. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:51 |
|
3. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 19:23:17 |
|
4. |
Hanák Ondřej | 03.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 17:12:35 |
|
5. |
Syryčanský Adam | 23.07.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2019 10:10:08 |
|
6. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 16:28:48 |
|
7. |
Svoboda Patrik | 18.06.2007 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 478 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 16:23:23 |
|
8. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 10:47:27 |
|
9. |
Něnička Dominik | 24.03.2009 | TK Kyjov | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 09:07:06 |
|
10. |
Ondrůšek Antonín | 09.12.2008 | SK Uherský Brod | 652 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2019 12:08:03 |
|
11. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2019 19:16:00 |
|
12. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2019 20:54:23 |
|
13. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 11:51:34 |
|
14. |
Všetula Dalibor | 22.11.2007 | Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. | 1082 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 06:56:40 |
|
15. |
Maňák David | 16.10.2007 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 928 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.08.2019 17:23:17 |
|
16. |
Kohoutek Tomáš | 06.05.2008 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1082 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.08.2019 13:16:43 |
|
17. |
Hruška Karel | 25.11.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.08.2019 16:23:21 |